Under 19 Gold Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

Calendario Fase Incrocio - Girone Argento Under 19 Gold Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

1a giornata

12/02 Bears Isola Vicentina Valchiampo-Arzignano 5447 
12/02 MBA Bassano La Pol. Casale 6773 
14/02 Pallacanestro Favaro Redentore Este T 9959 
15/02 Castellana Mestre Buster Verona 8978 
24/02 Virtus Murano Horus USMI Padova T 8056 

2a giornata

19/02 Bears Isola Vicentina Redentore Este T 5064 
19/02 Buster Verona Pallacanestro Favaro 6375 
20/02 Valchiampo-Arzignano La Pol. Casale 7776 
21/02 MBA Bassano Virtus Murano 7768 
22/02 Horus USMI Padova Castellana Mestre T 7687 

3a giornata

26/02 Buster Verona Horus USMI Padova 7266 
27/02 Virtus Murano Valchiampo-Arzignano 6347 
27/02 Redentore Este MBA Bassano T 6761 
28/02 Pallacanestro Favaro Castellana Mestre 7370 
29/02 La Pol. Casale Bears Isola Vicentina 8474 

4a giornata

04/03 Virtus Murano Bears Isola Vicentina 4859 
05/03 Valchiampo-Arzignano Redentore Este T 9056 
06/03 MBA Bassano Buster Verona 7885 
06/03 Horus USMI Padova Pallacanestro Favaro T 5451 
07/03 Castellana Mestre La Pol. Casale 8781 

5a giornata

12/03 Redentore Este Virtus Murano T 4568 
13/03 Pallacanestro Favaro Valchiampo-Arzignano 6070 
14/03 Castellana Mestre MBA Bassano 8659 
14/03 La Pol. Casale Buster Verona 8161 
24/04 Horus USMI Padova Bears Isola Vicentina T 5855 

6a giornata

18/03 Bears Isola Vicentina Pallacanestro Favaro 6267 
18/03 Buster Verona Virtus Murano 7455 
19/03 Redentore Este La Pol. Casale T 6972 
19/03 Valchiampo-Arzignano Castellana Mestre 7695 
20/03 MBA Bassano Horus USMI Padova T 5455 

7a giornata

25/03 Buster Verona Bears Isola Vicentina 7564 
27/03 Pallacanestro Favaro MBA Bassano 8361 
28/03 La Pol. Casale Virtus Murano 7168 
28/03 Castellana Mestre Redentore Este T 9270 
21/04 Horus USMI Padova Valchiampo-Arzignano 7475 

8a giornata

08/04 Bears Isola Vicentina Castellana Mestre 6474 
09/04 Virtus Murano Pallacanestro Favaro 4979 
09/04 Redentore Este Buster Verona T 6577 
09/04 Valchiampo-Arzignano MBA Bassano 7263 
11/04 La Pol. Casale Horus USMI Padova T 6655 

9a giornata

15/04 Buster Verona Valchiampo-Arzignano 5967 
17/04 MBA Bassano Bears Isola Vicentina 5470 
17/04 Pallacanestro Favaro La Pol. Casale 8065 
18/04 Horus USMI Padova Redentore Este T 7747*
18/04 Castellana Mestre Virtus Murano 8879 
Andata123456789