Under 17 Gold Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

Calendario Incrocio Silver | Trofeo Occidente Under 17 Gold Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

1a giornata

10/03 BUV Vigonza Verona Basket 9176 
10/03 Junior Rovereto Pallacanestro Vigodarzere 5856 
11/03 Pallacanestro Marostica Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine C T 6957 
14/03 Scaligera Verona Rhodigium Rovigo 5261 

2a giornata

18/03 Verona Basket Scaligera Verona 5258 
18/03 Virtus Cave Pallacanestro Marostica 7354 
18/03 Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine BUV Vigonza C T 7684 
19/03 Rhodigium Rovigo Junior Rovereto 4669 

3a giornata

26/03 Rhodigium Rovigo Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine C T 9758 
26/03 Pallacanestro Marostica Verona Basket 7479 
28/03 Scaligera Verona Virtus Cave 7574 
28/03 BUV Vigonza Pallacanestro Vigodarzere 6972 

4a giornata

08/04 Virtus Cave Junior Rovereto 6777 
08/04 BUV Vigonza Pallacanestro Marostica 9093 
08/04 Verona Basket Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine C T 8966 
11/04 Pallacanestro Vigodarzere Rhodigium Rovigo 6972 

5a giornata

04/04 Scaligera Verona Junior Rovereto 6087 
15/04 Verona Basket Pallacanestro Vigodarzere 8983 
16/04 Rhodigium Rovigo BUV Vigonza 7672 
17/04 Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine Virtus Cave C T 6667*

6a giornata

21/04 Pallacanestro Vigodarzere Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine C T 7151 
22/04 Pallacanestro Marostica Scaligera Verona 4962 
22/04 Junior Rovereto BUV Vigonza 8874 
22/04 Virtus Cave Verona Basket 7365 

7a giornata

06/05 Pallacanestro Vigodarzere Scaligera Verona 6861 
06/05 Junior Rovereto Pallacanestro Marostica 9664 
09/05 BUV Vigonza Virtus Cave 7760 
29/05 Verona Basket Rhodigium Rovigo 19:30 

8a giornata

13/05 Pallacanestro Marostica Rhodigium Rovigo 6371 
13/05 Virtus Cave Pallacanestro Vigodarzere 5870 
15/05 Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine Junior Rovereto 5273 
16/05 Scaligera Verona BUV Vigonza 7174 

9a giornata

20/05 Pallacanestro Vigodarzere Pallacanestro Marostica 7148 
20/05 Junior Rovereto Verona Basket 7051 
21/05 Rhodigium Rovigo Virtus Cave 7267 
22/05 Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine Scaligera Verona 6277 
Andata123456789