B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Play-in Silver - Nord-Ovest B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Sakalas Gedrius
AF'93Spezia Basket Club
162 23.1 35
Ferrari Francesco
G'05College Basket Borgomanero
151 18.9 28
Molteni Mattia
PM'96BasketBall Gallarate
147 18.4 23
Tiberti Amedeo
AP'00Dany Basket Quarrata
132 16.5 27
Conte Stefano
PM'05Derthona Basketball Lab
126 18.0 35
Mustiatsa Vladyslav
AF'02Dany Basket Quarrata
123 17.6 42
Trentin Carlo
AF'96Basketball Club Lucca
120 15.0 28
Simonetti Andrea
AF'02Basketball Club Lucca
119 14.9 25
Benzoni Daniele Mario
AF'80College Basket Borgomanero
118 14.8 24
Zocca Andrea
PM'03Scuola Basket Arezzo
117 14.6 25
Regoli Federico
AF'00Dany Basket Quarrata
115 14.4 18
Carpani Manuel
AP'01Spezia Basket Club
109 15.6 27
Toia Facundo
PM'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
108 13.5 23
Zhao Wei Lun
AP'05Campus Varese
108 27.0 36
Bottelli Edoardo
AP'05Campus Varese
105 15.0 26
Paoli Matteo
PM'01Spezia Basket Club
101 14.4 30
Fioravanti Matteo
AP'97BasketBall Gallarate
99 12.4 28
Paoli Filippo
AP'01Spezia Basket Club
99 14.1 21
Antonini Alessandro
G'99Dany Basket Quarrata
96 12.0 27
Molteni Tommaso
PM'99Dany Basket Quarrata
94 11.8 19
Jankovic Dimitrije
G'04Scuola Basket Arezzo
93 11.6 19
Pelucchini Cosimo
AP'00Scuola Basket Arezzo
91 11.4 24
Del Debbio Andrea
G'99Basketball Club Lucca
90 11.3 20
Josovic Andrija
APU19Derthona Basketball Lab
90 12.9 21
Rossi Daniele
PM'94Scuola Basket Arezzo
82 10.3 19
Tintori Tommaso
AF'02Spezia Basket Club
82 11.7 17
Tempestini Tommaso
PM'87Basketball Club Lucca
81 10.1 18
De Bettin Federico
PM'94BasketBall Gallarate
77 9.6 21
Antonelli Riccardo
AF'88BasketBall Gallarate
76 9.5 17
Tambwe Gloris
AP'05Derthona Basketball Lab
75 9.4 21
Trucchetti Stefano
PMU19College Basket Borgomanero
74 9.3 20
Baldi Lorenzo
AP'05Derthona Basketball Lab
74 14.8 17
Semprini Cesari Ettore
AF'01Scuola Basket Arezzo
73 9.1 13
Burgalassi Francesco
PM'93Basketball Club Lucca
72 9.0 20
Lippi Fabio
PM'00Basketball Club Lucca
72 9.0 15
Milovanovic Milos
C'96BasketBall Gallarate
68 8.5 12
Kouassi Christian Luigi
AF'03Campus Varese
68 9.7 15
Errica Nicholas
PM'05Derthona Basketball Lab
68 13.6 22
Zanetti Giacomo
AF'05College Basket Borgomanero
60 7.5 11
Pettinaroli Andrea
AP'02College Basket Borgomanero
59 7.4 14
Barsanti Andrea
PM'86Basketball Club Lucca
54 9.0 17
Balducci Riccardo
PM'98Dany Basket Quarrata
53 6.6 14
Pierini Jacopo
C'97Basketball Club Lucca
52 6.5 16
Bazan Adriano
PMU19College Basket Borgomanero
52 7.4 16
Iannicelli Gianmarco
AP'02Scuola Basket Arezzo
50 6.3 15
Assui Nguessan Elisee
APU19Campus Varese
50 16.7 29
Bortoli Riccardo
AP'05Campus Varese
48 6.9 12
D'Amelio Renè
PM'05College Basket Borgomanero
46 5.8 10
Tapparo Matteo
AP'04Campus Varese
46 6.6 12
Diodati Tommaso
APU19Derthona Basketball Lab
42 5.3 10