MARCATORI Girone Unico Serie C Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Bonavida Giacomo
G'01Piani Bolzano-Bozen
545 20.2 33
Bovo Davide
C'97BC Jesolo
535 17.8 36
Albertini Andrea
C'99Cestistica Verona
528 17.6 27
Tourn Ignacio Andres
C'98BVO Caorle
521 18.6 34
Rizzetto Francesco
AF'94BVO Caorle
485 16.2 26
Magnanini Federico
PM'99The Team Riese
448 14.9 29
Vit Luca
AP'89Pallacanestro Mirano
436 15.6 26
Ndiaye Assane
C'95Vigor Conegliano
426 14.7 27
Presutto Tommaso
AP'05Junior Leoncino
424 16.3 28
Basso Giovanni
AP'94Pallacanestro Ormelle
406 14.5 26
Albo Paolo
AP'98New Basket San Donà
404 13.5 23
Bonci Alessandro
G'00Cestistica Verona
401 13.4 28
Cappelletto Pietro
AP'98The Team Riese
400 14.3 33
Sartori Andrea
G'04Junior Leoncino
389 15.0 28
Tuis Tommaso
G'99BC Jesolo
380 12.7 24
Bortolini Marco
G'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
368 12.3 27
Cavinato Andrea
PM'03New Basket San Donà
365 12.2 22
Bortolini Luca
G'98Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
353 12.6 20
Toffanin Pietro
PM'02New Basket San Donà
352 12.1 21
Malbasa Dorde
AP'95BC Jesolo
346 12.8 24
Girardo Davide
AP'98BVO Caorle
343 11.8 22
Bonesso Marco
G'99Pallacanestro Ormelle
342 12.2 20
Williams Raheem Jalen
AP'94Concordia Schio
341 15.5 26
Marzaro Luca
AP'02BVO Caorle
334 11.1 25
Scancelli Nicolò
C'99Basket Roncaglia
331 12.7 24
Rudatis Francesco
AF'94Basket 03 Salzano
328 10.9 24
Chemello Antonio
PM'99Playbasket Carrè
325 12.0 19
Bandiera Leonardo
AP'04Vigor Conegliano
319 10.6 21
Trivellin Nicola
G'04Concordia Schio
319 11.8 27
Mazzonetto Emanuele
G'02Basket Roncaglia
314 12.6 22
Rosada Simone
PM'96BC Jesolo
311 10.4 18
Bruzzese Del Pozzo Filippo
PM'00Basket Roncaglia
311 10.7 22
Ganna Samuele
AF'01Vigor Conegliano
311 11.5 22
Rizzi Filippo
AF'97Playbasket Carrè
310 10.3 22
Prandini Elia
G'95Vigor Conegliano
306 10.9 25
Mattiello Marco
PM'88Pallacanestro Ormelle
305 10.5 21
Florio Alessandro
AP'96New Basket San Donà
300 12.0 22
D'Alessandro Stefano
AF'98Piani Bolzano-Bozen
295 9.8 19
Meneghetti Matteo
PM'99Pallacanestro Mirano
290 9.7 20
Cipolato Nicola
PM'91Basket 03 Salzano
288 9.9 22
Bonivento Mattia
G'93Pallacanestro Ormelle
285 10.6 20
Fabbro Simone
C'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
284 9.5 21
Orsulic Manuel
PM'04Cestistica Verona
283 9.4 22
Crosato Enrico
AP'85Playbasket Carrè
282 9.4 22
Zinato Elia
AP'05Team78 Martellago
281 10.0 19
Basso Giulio
G'02Playbasket Carrè
279 9.6 23
Pagotto Giovanni
PM'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
271 11.8 23
Destro Edoardo
G'04Basket Roncaglia
270 9.0 23
Sabbadin Filippo
C'91Basket 03 Salzano
263 10.5 20
Buratto Stefano
G'92The Team Riese
262 9.0 22