Promozione Femminile Veneto 2023-2024

MARCATORI Poule Argento Promozione Femminile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Deimichei Noemi
AP'01Junior Rovereto
123 24.6 40
Vicentini Elisabetta
PM'99Junior Rovereto
48 9.6 12
Niccolai Alice
C'05Junior Rovereto
26 6.5 13
Prandi Emma
U15Cestistica Rivana
19 9.5 10
Bortuzzo Anna
AP'98Junior Rovereto
17 3.4 8
Baldan Agnese
G'00Junior S.Marco sq.B
16 16.0 16
Tanini Gaia
PM'97Junior Rovereto
15 3.0 6
Fugatti Emma
G'05Junior Rovereto
15 3.8 6
Gobbetti G.
Pallacanestro Cerea
15 15.0 15
Margotto Ilaria
'93Pallacanestro Cerea
14 14.0 14
Padovani Miriam
GPallacanestro Cerea
13 13.0 13
Cavalli Chiara
APLupe San Martino sq.B
12 12.0 12
Suem Ginevra
GU17Junior Rovereto
11 2.2 9
Zanatta Matilde
'04Giants Marghera sq.B
11 11.0 11
Caldonazzi Vanessa
G'00Junior Rovereto
10 2.5 5
Pedrotti Anna
C'97Junior Rovereto
10 2.5 5
Casu D.
Pallacanestro Cerea
10 10.0 10
De Rossi Federica
Lupe San Martino sq.B
10 10.0 10
Cogo Giada
C'02Lupe San Martino sq.B
10 10.0 10
Bortolozzo Rachele
G'04Giants Marghera sq.B
9 9.0 9
Cavalli Francesca
APLupe San Martino sq.B
9 9.0 9
Baros E.
Junior S.Marco sq.B
9 9.0 9
Scarpa Caterina
'05Giants Marghera sq.B
9 9.0 9
Monti Rachele
U17Cestistica Rivana
8 4.0 5
Biasiolo Bianca
U19Giants Marghera sq.B
8 8.0 8
Zaccaria Chiara
PM'04Giants Marghera sq.B
7 7.0 7
Campagnaro Lidia
PM'97Lupe San Martino sq.B
7 7.0 7
Previtali Marianna
U15Cestistica Rivana
7 7.0 7
De Villa Alessandra
AF'00Junior S.Marco sq.B
6 6.0 6
Orfino M.
Junior S.Marco sq.B
6 6.0 6
Tosi Federica
'03Cestistica Rivana
6 6.0 6
Monti Milena
U17Cestistica Rivana
5 2.5 3
Bottura Giulia
PM'88Pallacanestro Cerea
5 5.0 5
Cagnin Micol
'02Lupe San Martino sq.B
5 5.0 5
Capra Silvia
GJunior S.Marco sq.B
5 5.0 5
Calza Martina
U17Cestistica Rivana
4 2.0 2
Lazzaro Francesca
AP'00Giants Marghera sq.B
4 4.0 4
Zorzo Chiara
PM'95Lupe San Martino sq.B
4 4.0 4
Papa Marianna
C'98Junior S.Marco sq.B
3 3.0 3
Santi Jessica
AP'95Lupe San Martino sq.B
3 3.0 3
Chincarini Nila
U15Cestistica Rivana
3 3.0 3
Guerra Cristina
Giants Marghera sq.B
3 3.0 3
Bolegato A.
Giants Marghera sq.B
2 2.0 2
Chincarini Nila
Cestistica Rivana
2 2.0 2
Crestan A.
Pallacanestro Cerea
2 2.0 2
D'Antuoni Misia
U19Cestistica Rivana
2 2.0 2
Monticavaler Arianna
'02Lupe San Martino sq.B
2 2.0 2
Capra Laura
GJunior S.Marco sq.B
2 2.0 2
Capra F.
Junior S.Marco sq.B
1 1.0 1
Vicentini Francesca
G'05Junior Rovereto
0 0.0 -