MARCATORI Playout Serie C Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Vit Luca
AP'89Pallacanestro Mirano
83 13.8 22
Breda Davide
U19Pallacanestro Mirano
65 10.8 20
D'Este Luca
PM'97Pallacanestro Mirano
61 10.2 17
Marcon Emanuele
C'88Pallacanestro Mirano
54 9.0 16
Gaye Serigne Sam
AP'96Valsugana Basket
49 24.5 26
Buogo Nicolò
G'01Junior Leoncino
47 11.8 22
Sartori Andrea
G'04Junior Leoncino
47 11.8 18
Albertini Andrea
C'99Cestistica Verona
47 15.7 23
Bonci Alessandro
G'00Cestistica Verona
44 14.7 19
Birello Nadir
AF'99Pallacanestro Mirano
43 7.2 11
Bortolini Luca
G'98Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
40 20.0 26
Meneghetti Matteo
PM'99Pallacanestro Mirano
39 6.5 12
Bortolini Marco
G'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
36 18.0 27
Maniscalco Davide
G'99Cestistica Verona
35 11.7 15
Deganello Carlo
AP'04Junior Leoncino
34 11.3 17
Czumbel Erik Norbert
PM'00Valsugana Basket
34 17.0 19
Ranzato Alvise
AP'93Pallacanestro Mirano
32 5.3 10
Pieropan Giovanni Battista
C'05Junior Leoncino
30 10.0 14
De Nat Riccardo
PM'04Jolly S.Maria di Sala
30 10.0 18
Guarini Raffaele
AP'96Jolly S.Maria di Sala
27 9.0 14
Orsulic Manuel
PM'04Cestistica Verona
27 9.0 17
Pagotto Giovanni
PM'94Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
25 12.5 17
Pisoni Thomas
C'99Valsugana Basket
24 12.0 17
Sottana Andrea
C'98Jolly S.Maria di Sala
23 7.7 16
Fabbro Simone
C'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
23 11.5 15
Schiavon Giulio
C'96Jolly S.Maria di Sala
22 7.3 8
Libralato Andrea
AP'97Jolly S.Maria di Sala
22 7.3 12
Foddai Federico
AP'05Cestistica Verona
22 7.3 12
Presutto Tommaso
AP'05Junior Leoncino
21 7.0 11
Modenese Luca
AP'05Junior Leoncino
18 4.5 11
Viberti Andrea
AF'98Jolly S.Maria di Sala
18 6.0 8
Tronchin Giacomo
AP'05Junior Leoncino
18 6.0 14
Palmarin Mattia
AP'99Jolly S.Maria di Sala
17 5.7 7
Favaro Daniele
AF'05Junior Leoncino
17 5.7 7
Pecoraro Davide
PM'04Cestistica Verona
17 5.7 9
Ndaw Saliou Gabriele
AF'99Valsugana Basket
14 7.0 11
Verso Davide
PM'99Jolly S.Maria di Sala
13 4.3 8
Czumbel Mark Mate
G'00Valsugana Basket
13 6.5 8
Reggio Lorenzo
G'04Junior Leoncino
12 4.0 12
Della Pietra Stefano
PM'96Valsugana Basket
12 6.0 12
Adobah Emmanuel Abeka
G'02Valsugana Basket
12 6.0 9
Zanlucchi Marco
AP'88Valsugana Basket
11 5.5 9
Pozzobon Francesco
C'96Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
11 5.5 11
Negri Giulio
G'92Pallacanestro Mirano
10 2.5 5
Bettiolo Matteo
AP'03Valsugana Basket
10 5.0 6
Caraffa Raphael
AF'91Jolly S.Maria di Sala
8 4.0 7
Sinigaglia Gregorio
PM'01Jolly S.Maria di Sala
7 2.3 3
Zuan Jacopo
PM'05Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
7 3.5 7
Bertocchi Edoardo
C'96Cestistica Verona
6 2.0 4
Benedet Patrik
AF'95Basket 94 Pieve di Soligo
6 3.0 6