Divisione Regionale 1 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

MARCATORI Poule Salvezza | Gir. C+D Divisione Regionale 1 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Poiesi Pietro
G'05XXL Pescantina
127 15.9 29
Parise Thomas
G'03Albignasego Basket
118 16.9 22
Agosta Matteo
PM'03Sportschool Dueville
115 14.4 21
Corredig Andrea
G'02Dealers Basket Club
112 14.0 28
Meridio Mattia
AF'99Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
111 13.9 19
Securo Alberto
PM'03Dealers Basket Club
108 13.5 21
Fretti Federico
G'99Basket Lazise
108 13.5 16
Bano Matteo
G'04Albignasego Basket
94 11.8 17
Balasso Eskander Michael
G'00Basket Lazise
94 11.8 20
Russo Remo
'03Europa Bolzano
94 13.4 30
Sorgente Matteo
G'85Dealers Basket Club
93 13.3 22
Fall Mattia
AF'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
89 14.8 24
Peloso Emanuele
G'05XXL Pescantina
88 11.0 18
Morandin Gianluca
G'05Albignasego Basket
85 14.2 37
Avino Leonardo
G'04Night Owls Trento
80 11.4 17
Rubini Matteo
PM'98Sportschool Dueville
76 10.9 19
Forner Simone
G'96Sportschool Dueville
74 12.3 20
Dall'Ora Zeno
Basket Lazise
73 9.1 15
Nicolis Michele
C'87XXL Pescantina
72 9.0 14
Kasse Mouhamed
AF'01XXL Pescantina
71 8.9 12
Lazzari Filippo
AF'92Night Owls Trento
71 10.1 20
Mwambila Kena Daniel
C'04Albignasego Basket
69 11.5 14
Brunello Pietro
AP'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
68 9.7 18
Stefani Matteo
PM'05Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
67 8.4 15
Grolla Riccardo
AF'05Sportschool Dueville
67 8.4 20
Mabilia Massimiliano
G'98Dealers Basket Club
67 9.6 22
D'Argento Riccardo Giovanni
APU17Albignasego Basket
65 9.3 21
Pozzato Alberto
PM'99Dealers Basket Club
64 8.0 19
Brancaccio Giovanni
Basket Lazise
63 7.9 15
Broggio Mirko
AF'95Night Owls Trento
61 7.6 17
Carbonetti Enrico
AP'00Europa Bolzano
61 12.2 21
Panizza Mattia
AP'05Albignasego Basket
56 9.3 12
Porfido Giuseppe
'90Europa Bolzano
56 11.2 20
Bordignon Andrea
PM'88Dealers Basket Club
56 11.2 19
Sartor Santiago Fermin
AP'02Albignasego Basket
55 6.9 18
Marchetti Davide
AF'95Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
54 6.8 14
Ghidoli Lorenzo
G'99Basket Lazise
54 9.0 16
Brunello Matteo
G'04Night Owls Trento
52 7.4 12
Donkor Osei Mcraffael
C'03XXL Pescantina
52 8.7 16
Dall'Ora Giacomo
C'02Basket Lazise
46 5.8 8
Carr Nicholas
AF'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
46 15.3 26
Tamiozzo Alessandro Maurizio
G'05Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
43 6.1 12
Basaglia Alessandro
AP'01Basket Lazise
42 5.3 8
Zini Tommaso
AP'03Night Owls Trento
39 6.5 11
Facchini Davide
G'03Europa Bolzano
38 5.4 12
Barbolini Matteo
G'00Europa Bolzano
35 5.8 13
Binotto Stefano
AF'99Sportschool Dueville
35 17.5 26
Candeo Stefano
C'92Night Owls Trento
34 4.9 10
Pastorino Corrado
PM'05Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
34 4.9 7
Zandegiacomo Gabriele
Basket Lazise
32 4.0 10