B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Playoff | Centro-Sud B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Chaves Luca Jesus
G'94Power Basket Salerno
85 21.3 30
Brown Marcus
G'98Virtus Kleb Ragusa
78 19.5 22
Gatti Patrick
AP'01Orlandina Basket
76 15.2 21
Sirakov Georgi Nikolaev
G'92Virtus Molfetta
75 18.8 25
Gaetano Franco
AP'99Virtus Kleb Ragusa
66 16.5 23
Provvidenza Alberto
AF'98Vigor Matelica
60 12.0 19
Riccio Gianpaolo
PM'96Vigor Matelica
60 12.0 18
Mariani Federico
PM'92Vigor Matelica
60 15.0 19
Martinez Matias Augusto
G'94Loreto Pesaro
60 15.0 26
Morgillo Ivan
C'92Vigor Matelica
59 11.8 16
Di Dio Busà Leonardo
PM'00Basket School Messina
57 19.0 24
Mazzotti Alessio
AP'03Vigor Matelica
56 11.2 16
Aramburu Lamy Jon Ander
Virtus Molfetta
56 14.0 27
Ani Uchenna
AP'00Power Basket Salerno
55 13.8 19
Whelan Gaston
PM'94Virtus Roma 1960
54 18.0 20
Martino Andrea
AF'95Supernova Fiumicino
53 17.7 27
Casoni Federico
AF'97Loreto Pesaro
51 12.8 16
Gamazo Emilio Joaquin
AP'91Attila Jr Porto Recanati
48 24.0 24
Gloria Mirko
C'95Virtus Molfetta
47 11.8 23
Marini Leonardo
C'95Orlandina Basket
46 9.2 12
Misolic Bozo
C'99Power Basket Salerno
46 11.5 15
Jasaitis Simas
AP'82Orlandina Basket
46 15.3 21
Caridà Matteo
G'95Orlandina Basket
45 9.0 18
Rupil Marco
G'01Loreto Pesaro
44 11.0 20
Fanti Eugenio
G'91Supernova Fiumicino
44 14.7 22
Montanari Luca
AP'00Attila Jr Porto Recanati
44 22.0 28
Cioppa Antonio
PM'99Virtus Kleb Ragusa
42 10.5 15
Stefani Alberto
AF'03Bramante Basket Pesaro
42 10.5 16
Rocchi Simone
AP'00Virtus Roma 1960
42 14.0 21
Delfino Lucio Gabriel
AP'97Bramante Basket Pesaro
41 10.3 12
Mei Nicola
G'85Power Basket Salerno
41 10.3 17
Gerlero Miguel
AP'88Basket 1977 Ferentino
41 13.7 14
Stefanini Fabio
AP'93Virtus Molfetta
40 10.0 11
Maruca Matteo
G'97Loreto Pesaro
39 9.8 13
Giampaoli Andrea
PM'90Bramante Basket Pesaro
39 9.8 20
Simon Ugochukwu Andrew
PM'02Virtus Kleb Ragusa
39 9.8 20
Favali Gian Carlo
AF'00Orlandina Basket
38 7.6 16
Moltrasio Vittorio
PM'03Orlandina Basket
38 7.6 10
Calisi Andrea
G'98Virtus Molfetta
38 9.5 13
Battisti Matteo
PM'93Loreto Pesaro
37 9.3 19
Rullo Roberto
PM'90Basket 1977 Ferentino
37 12.3 17
Landoni Andres
AF'90Pallacanestro Senigallia
35 17.5 19
Paglia Davide
AP'01Virtus Molfetta
34 8.5 14
Palermo Matteo
G'91Orlandina Basket
34 8.5 11
Valentini Andrea
AP'98Virtus Roma 1960
33 11.0 20
Balciunas Juozas
G'94Pall. Sala Consilina
33 16.5 18
Vavoli Davide
AF'01Virtus Kleb Ragusa
31 7.8 8
Tyrtyshnyk Illia
G'98Pallacanestro Viola RC
31 15.5 17
Scredi Michael
AP'05Svincolati Milazzo
31 15.5 17
Cipriani Leonardo
AP'00Loreto Pesaro
30 7.5 14