Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone H - Nord 4 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Provenzano Nicolò
GU17PGS Auxilium Genova
156 22.3 35
Corato Francesco
Reyer Venezia
140 17.5 24
Marini Davide
GU17Reyer Venezia
130 16.3 25
Prato Ivan Santino
Pallacanestro Varese
128 16.0 25
Bergamin Marco
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
115 16.4 29
Bizzotto Pietro
PMU17Basket 1958 Mestre
111 13.9 19
Vecchina Leonardo
GU17Basket 1958 Mestre
107 13.4 20
Eramo Francesco
APU17Reyer Venezia
107 13.4 21
Casali Alessandro
GU17Oneteam Forlì
104 14.9 23
Macrì Andrea
APU17Reyer Venezia
102 12.8 17
Ercolani Giovanni
PMU17Oneteam Forlì
98 14.0 26
Kazadi Basunguluka Armando
PMU17Basket 1958 Mestre
97 12.1 19
Pillastrini Tommaso
APU17College Borgomanero
86 12.3 23
Monastra Massimiliano
Basket 1958 Mestre
82 11.7 24
Martorana Davide
Basket 1958 Mestre
81 10.1 17
Romeo Aldo
APU17College Borgomanero
80 10.0 15
James Carlo
CU17PGS Auxilium Genova
79 11.3 20
Arena Filippo
GU17PGS Auxilium Genova
78 11.1 23
Avvinti Gabriele
Pallacanestro Varese
76 10.9 27
Bonomi David Jack
PMU15Oneteam Forlì
74 12.3 21
Rupil Giovanni
PMU17College Borgomanero
71 8.9 16
Oliveri Matteo
GU17College Borgomanero
71 11.8 23
Baiardi Cesare Maria
GU17College Borgomanero
70 8.8 16
Bonivento Edoardo
PMU17Reyer Venezia
67 9.6 16
Turconi Gabriele
Pallacanestro Varese
57 11.4 19
Comin Thomas
AFU17College Borgomanero
56 7.0 18
Scola Rocchetti Tomas
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
56 7.0 17
Moranzoni Leonardo
Pallacanestro Varese
52 7.4 14
Charfi Amir
College Borgomanero
50 6.3 8
Lastella Gabriele
APU17College Borgomanero
46 5.8 15
Pedrotti Gabriele
APU17Oneteam Forlì
45 7.5 14
Natale Francesco
Reyer Venezia
44 5.5 14
Bassano Jacopo
Basket 1958 Mestre
38 4.8 7
Mantovani Davide
Pallacanestro Varese
36 5.1 11
Martino Francesco Maria
APU17College Borgomanero
33 4.1 9
Rossi Stefano
APU17PGS Auxilium Genova
30 4.3 6
Gigliotti Lorenzo
APU17PGS Auxilium Genova
30 4.3 9
Mantovani Davide
APU17Oneteam Forlì
28 5.6 16
Berluti Jeremy
APU17Oneteam Forlì
27 4.5 7
Fantato Pietro
Basket 1958 Mestre
26 3.7 9
Risi Martino
Pallacanestro Varese
26 3.7 11
Bastianelli Alessandro
APU17PGS Auxilium Genova
24 3.4 6
Bergomi Nuteh
Pallacanestro Varese
24 4.8 12
Giovacchini Nicola
Reyer Venezia
23 2.9 5
Simion Alessio
Basket 1958 Mestre
23 3.3 8
Checchetto Federico
Reyer Venezia
22 2.8 9
Figini Lorenzo
Pallacanestro Varese
21 3.5 10
Zoppi Simeon Silver
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
20 2.9 7
Bassi Tommaso
GU17Oneteam Forlì
20 3.3 9
Zotti Pavlovic Lorenzo
PMU15Oneteam Forlì
17 5.7 14