MARCATORI Playoff B Nazionale Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Jackson Darryl Joshua
PM'85Pallacanestro Ruvodipuglia
177 22.1 35
Centanni Simone
PM'91Janus Fabriano
113 16.1 26
Marulli Roberto
PM'91Basket Jesi Academy
101 12.6 17
Santiangeli Marco
AP'91Pallacanestro Roseto
100 14.3 18
Chiarini Mateo
PM'98Pielle Livorno
100 16.7 28
Venucci Mattia
PM'90Basket Golfo Piombino
92 18.4 30
Leggio Gianmarco
C'94Pallacanestro Ruvodipuglia
91 11.4 20
Klyuchnyk Dimitri
C'94Pallacanestro Roseto
91 13.0 18
Ricci Antonello
PM'92Libertas 1947 Livorno
88 11.0 17
Chiera Adrian Ignacio
G'94MTVB Herons
85 14.2 23
Vasl Miha Mihael
PM'92Del. Fes Avellino
84 12.0 22
Casagrande Giulio
AP'93Basket Jesi Academy
83 10.4 23
Tiberti Edoardo Gianfranco
C'97Basket Jesi Academy
80 10.0 13
Tozzi Luca
AF'99Libertas 1947 Livorno
79 9.9 17
Guaiana Vincenzo
G'00Pallacanestro Roseto
79 11.3 16
Nikolic Aleksa
AF'99Del. Fes Avellino
79 11.3 16
Fantoni Tommaso
C'85Libertas 1947 Livorno
78 9.8 12
Donadoni Alessio
PM'97Pallacanestro Roseto
78 11.1 17
Chinellato Riccardo
AP'00Del. Fes Avellino
77 11.0 16
Gnecchi Francesco
PM'99Janus Fabriano
74 10.6 23
Mantzaris Euaggelos Vaggelis
G'90Pallacanestro Roseto
74 10.6 21
Radunic Matej
C'96MTVB Herons
74 12.3 17
Galmarini Lorenzo
C'95Pallacanestro Ruvodipuglia
73 9.1 17
Stanic Nicolas Manuel
PM'84Janus Fabriano
73 10.4 21
Gallo Antonio
PM'00Pallacanestro Partenope
73 18.3 25
Rossi Tommaso
AF'99Basket Jesi Academy
70 8.8 13
Bruno Santiago
PM'93Basket Jesi Academy
70 8.8 13
Verazzo Armando
AP'02Del. Fes Avellino
70 10.0 17
Arrigoni Marco Maria
AP'91MTVB Herons
69 11.5 14
Contento Marco
PM'91Pallacanestro Ruvodipuglia
68 8.5 22
Bertocco Nicolò
AP'95Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
68 13.6 31
Toniato Luca
AP'98Pallacanestro Ruvodipuglia
67 8.4 17
Berra Fernández Lautaro
C'98Basket Golfo Piombino
67 13.4 20
Dri Filiberto
G'89Pallacanestro Partenope
67 16.8 28
Bortolin Vara Matias
C'93Del. Fes Avellino
66 9.4 16
Rubbini Michele
G'99Pielle Livorno
66 11.0 15
Varaschin Lorenzo
AP'98Basket Jesi Academy
63 7.9 12
Aukstikalnis Lukas
G'95Andrea Costa Imola
63 21.0 24
Giombini Yannick
AP'01Janus Fabriano
62 8.9 17
Rasio Lisandro
C'90Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
62 12.4 20
Gluditis Kristaps
G'95Rucker Sanve
62 15.5 32
Bargnesi Andrea
PM'01Libertas 1947 Livorno
61 7.6 13
Merletto Daniele
PM'93Basket Jesi Academy
60 7.5 15
Allinei Gregorio
G'04Libertas 1947 Livorno
60 7.5 15
Mennella Marco
G'99Pallacanestro Partenope
60 15.0 22
Fresno Lucas
AP'04Del. Fes Avellino
59 8.4 12
Vico Carlos Sebastian
G'86Raggisolaris Faenza
59 11.8 19
Aromando Simone
AP'97Basket 1958 Mestre
59 19.7 23
Piccone Fabrizio
PM'98Basket Golfo Piombino
58 11.6 17
Dell'Uomo Daniele
AP'98MTVB Herons
57 9.5 16