Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Girone F - Nord 2 Finali Nazionali Under 17 Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Coti Zelati Giona
Blu Basket Treviglio
148 24.7 36
Korlatovic Armin
APU17Derthona Basket
122 17.4 29
Bandirali Luca Franco
Pallacanestro Cantù
114 16.3 26
Molteni Matteo
PMPallacanestro Cantù
113 16.1 29
Bedin Matteo
Treviso Basket
100 14.3 23
Tobou Mouafo Emmanuel
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
90 12.9 20
Salvietti Simone
Treviso Basket
89 12.7 25
Panceri Andrea
Pallacanestro Cantù
87 12.4 21
Fonio Fracchia Gabriele Renato
APU17Derthona Basket
78 11.1 21
Bregant Lorenzo
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
76 12.7 20
Guazzotti Simone
Treviso Basket
75 10.7 21
Pavan Alessandro
Treviso Basket
72 10.3 16
Bellinaso Werther
APU17Derthona Basket
70 14.0 21
Cossutta Mattia
APU17Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
68 13.6 21
Albertinazzi Emilio
Derthona Basket
67 9.6 20
Martucci Emanuele
APU17Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
67 16.8 26
Gasparini Filippo
APU17Blu Basket Treviglio
66 11.0 14
Odzebe Giannis
Orange1 Bassano
60 15.0 23
Grazioli Federico
GU17Blu Basket Treviglio
59 9.8 17
Crestan Riccardo
GU17Orange1 Bassano
59 14.8 19
Pavese Riccardo
APU17Pallacanestro Cantù
54 7.7 12
Vettori Alessandro
APU17Treviso Basket
53 7.6 10
Calvio Gabriele
Pallacanestro Cantù
53 8.8 14
Cinquepalmi Zeno
APU17Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
53 8.8 23
Perez Maikcol Giuliano
APU17Orange1 Bassano
53 13.3 15
Bresciani Andrea
AFU17Derthona Basket
46 7.7 10
Mohamud Mohamed Hassan Patrick
APU17Orange1 Bassano
45 11.3 18
Daccò Alessandro
Blu Basket Treviglio
39 6.5 13
Rossi Luca
PMPallacanestro Cantù
37 5.3 11
Fogliato Marco
APU17Derthona Basket
37 5.3 13
Barbuto Riccardo
Blu Basket Treviglio
36 6.0 11
Carnevale Francesco
PMU17Orange1 Bassano
35 8.8 16
Boscolo Francesco
Treviso Basket
31 5.2 9
Facchin Enrico
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
30 4.3 8
Bencetti Giorgio
Blu Basket Treviglio
30 5.0 9
Otuoke Sean
Treviso Basket
29 5.8 18
Malano Cristian
Pallacanestro Cantù
29 9.7 12
Coti Zelati Cosimo
Blu Basket Treviglio
28 5.6 15
Angeletti Brian
CU17Orange1 Bassano
27 6.8 15
Quaroni Nicolò
APU17Derthona Basket
26 3.7 8
Crechici Federico
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
26 3.7 11
Imeri Gabriele
Blu Basket Treviglio
26 4.3 9
Degrassi Niccolò
APU17Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
24 3.4 7
Porto Gomes Joao Vicente
Orange1 Bassano
24 6.0 10
Fianco Mattia
PMU17Orange1 Bassano
23 7.7 10
Iaquinta Antonio Francesco
Treviso Basket
18 2.6 4
Baronchelli Andrea
Blu Basket Treviglio
17 2.8 4
Rossetti Mirko
Blu Basket Treviglio
16 2.7 8
Traversin Alessandro
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
15 2.5 6
Colussi Pietro
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
15 2.5 7