Divisione Regionale 1 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

MARCATORI Playout Divisione Regionale 1 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Fall Mattia
AF'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
78 15.6 24
Dainese Giovanni
AF'98Virtus Resana
74 14.8 21
Securo Alberto
PM'03Dealers Basket Club
71 14.2 21
Ippolito Jacopo
G'01Virtus Resana
64 12.8 16
Meridio Mattia
AF'99Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
64 12.8 17
Almacolle Matteo
PM'99Litorale Nord
60 15.0 20
Perissinotto Samuele
AP'01Litorale Nord
58 14.5 24
Carr Nicholas
AF'04Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
58 14.5 21
Sorgente Matteo
G'85Dealers Basket Club
57 11.4 18
Guazzotti Davide
G'04Valbelluna Basket
56 18.7 22
De Lorenzi Giovanni
PM'05Basket Club Gardolo 2000
55 18.3 23
Lucidi Pietro
PM'02Litorale Nord
54 13.5 22
Gobbo Alberto
PM'90Nuovo Basket Feltre
53 13.3 20
Corredig Andrea
G'02Dealers Basket Club
51 10.2 20
Tamiozzo Alessandro Maurizio
G'05Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
51 10.2 16
Marchetti Davide
AF'95Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
50 10.0 21
D'Argento Riccardo Giovanni
APU17Albignasego Basket
46 15.3 18
Mabilia Massimiliano
G'98Dealers Basket Club
44 11.0 19
Bisesti Tommaso
AP'05Basket Club Gardolo 2000
42 10.5 15
Mwambila Kena Daniel
C'04Albignasego Basket
42 14.0 17
Crestani Elia
G'84Virtus Resana
41 8.2 12
Mattiello Carlo
PM'00Nuovo Basket Feltre
41 10.3 20
Cipolato Edoardo
AF'96Nuovo Basket Feltre
41 10.3 13
Spinelli Andrea
AF'03Basket Club Gardolo 2000
41 10.3 21
Montagner Edoardo
AF'03Virtus Venezia
41 20.5 29
Tosetto Nicola
C'77Dealers Basket Club
40 8.0 18
Calzolari Riccardo
G'02Virtus Venezia
38 19.0 25
Parise Thomas
G'03Albignasego Basket
37 12.3 18
De Bona Marco
PM'94Valbelluna Basket
37 12.3 20
Morandin Gianluca
G'05Albignasego Basket
36 12.0 20
Ragagnin Riccardo
PM'98Virtus Resana
35 7.0 12
Cavasin Filippo
AP'96Olimpia Sile
35 11.7 14
Mattiello Giovanni
G'03Nuovo Basket Feltre
34 8.5 21
Bordignon Riccardo
AP'99Olimpia Sile
34 11.3 15
Mazzonetto Davide
AF'93Valbelluna Basket
34 11.3 24
Rubini Matteo
PM'98Sportschool Dueville
33 16.5 24
Pozzebon Michele
G'90Virtus Resana
32 8.0 14
Forner Simone
G'96Sportschool Dueville
32 16.0 19
Martignago Luca
C'93Litorale Nord
31 7.8 12
De Cicco Alessio
PM'96Olimpia Sile
31 10.3 17
De Toffol Matteo
C'00Valbelluna Basket
31 10.3 15
Pozzato Alberto
PM'99Dealers Basket Club
29 5.8 11
Bano Matteo
G'04Albignasego Basket
29 9.7 15
Agosta Matteo
PM'03Sportschool Dueville
29 14.5 15
Peloso Emanuele
G'05XXL Pescantina
29 14.5 16
Mantovan Jacopo
PM'04Virtus Resana
28 5.6 11
Savoia Fabio
PM'99Basket Club Gardolo 2000
28 7.0 9
Monetti Giacomo
PM'98Olimpia Sile
28 9.3 11
Poiesi Pietro
G'05XXL Pescantina
28 14.0 17
De Grandis Matteo Giosuè
AP'01Virtus Resana
27 5.4 13