MARCATORI Girone B Divisione Regionale 1 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Favaretto Filippo
U19Castellana Mestre
38 38.0 38
Brusò Luca
G'98Castellana Mestre
23 23.0 23
Lenti Ceo Luca
G'96Alvisiana Venezia
21 21.0 21
Seno Giacomo
G'99Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
20 20.0 20
Camporese Luca
AF'01Pallacanestro Favaro
20 20.0 20
Montagner Edoardo
AF'03Virtus Venezia
18 18.0 18
Frison Giacomo
G'93Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
17 17.0 17
Tagliapietra Matteo
AF'99Pallacanestro Spinea
16 16.0 16
Lazzarin Simone
AP'91BUV Vigonza
14 14.0 14
Viberti Andrea
AF'98Jolly S.Maria di Sala
14 14.0 14
Naccari Andrea
PM'01Pallacanestro Spinea
13 13.0 13
Lazzaro Marco
AF'92BUV Vigonza
13 13.0 13
Cosma Gianmarco
AP'93Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
12 12.0 12
Calzolari Riccardo
G'02Virtus Venezia
12 12.0 12
Bellesso Federico
PMU19Pallacanestro Piovese
12 12.0 12
De Gobbi Nicola
AF'93Pallacanestro Piovese
11 11.0 11
Gambato Riccardo
G'96Pallacanestro Spinea
11 11.0 11
Ferraro Mattia
AP'00Virtus Venezia
11 11.0 11
Sinigaglia Gregorio
PM'01Jolly S.Maria di Sala
11 11.0 11
Bulegato Marco
AF'03Pallacanestro Favaro
10 10.0 10
Albano Matteo
AP'01Alvisiana Venezia
10 10.0 10
Pontini Giacomo
U19Alvisiana Venezia
10 10.0 10
Sartori Rocco
AF'02Virtus Venezia
10 10.0 10
Serafini Andrea
G'01Jolly S.Maria di Sala
9 9.0 9
Barbagallo Luca
G'99Pallacanestro Spinea
9 9.0 9
Sottana Andrea
C'98Jolly S.Maria di Sala
9 9.0 9
Mazzarolo Federico
PM'95Pallacanestro Virtus Lido
9 9.0 9
De Marchi Leonardo
G'02Pallacanestro Favaro
9 9.0 9
Valverde Luca
G'03Pallacanestro Favaro
8 8.0 8
Marzola Riccardo
G'96BUV Vigonza
8 8.0 8
De Nat Riccardo
PM'04Jolly S.Maria di Sala
8 8.0 8
Giotto Alberto
PM'02Pallacanestro Spinea
7 7.0 7
Ferrara Giulio
AF'97Pallacanestro Piovese
7 7.0 7
Fiore Edoardo
G'03BUV Vigonza
6 6.0 6
Basato Luca
AP'99Pallacanestro Spinea
6 6.0 6
De Rossi Nicolò
PM'97Alvisiana Venezia
6 6.0 6
Gambato Andrea
'96Pallacanestro Spinea
6 6.0 6
Salvato Michael
AP'97BUV Vigonza
6 6.0 6
Di Bartolomeo Mauro
AP'97Castellana Mestre
6 6.0 6
Bettera Jacopo
PM'05Virtus Venezia
6 6.0 6
Scarin Mario
G'89Pallacanestro Piovese
5 5.0 5
Pigozzo Nicola
PM'99Pallacanestro Spinea
5 5.0 5
De Pieri Marco
AP'98Castellana Mestre
5 5.0 5
Sabbion Francesco
G'99BUV Vigonza
5 5.0 5
Schiavon Giulio
C'96Jolly S.Maria di Sala
5 5.0 5
Di Gregorio Francesco
G'05Castellana Mestre
5 5.0 5
Vedova Stefano
G'03Virtus Venezia
4 4.0 4
Sambugaro Francesco
AP'04Pallacanestro Favaro
4 4.0 4
Lucchese Marco
AP'00Virtus Venezia
4 4.0 4
Duccini Nicolò
PM'96Alvisiana Venezia
4 4.0 4