B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

MARCATORI Play-in Silver | Centro B Interregionale Maschile 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Gamazo Emilio Joaquin
AP'91Attila Jr Porto Recanati
167 20.9 28
Kucan Ivan
AP'96Esperia Cagliari
139 17.4 21
Rapini Francesco Alberto
G'04Carver Cinecittà
133 16.6 25
Bisconti Luca
C'82Basket 1977 Ferentino
129 16.1 20
Buzzone Niccolò
AP'02Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
127 15.9 22
Pierucci Gianluca
PM'00Pallacanestro Pescara
119 14.9 24
Rullo Roberto
PM'90Basket 1977 Ferentino
112 14.0 21
Montanari Luca
AP'00Attila Jr Porto Recanati
111 13.9 21
Zalalis Gediminas
C'95Teramo a Spicchi
111 15.9 22
Origlia Alessandro
AP'02Pallacanestro Pescara
110 13.8 28
Cocco Daniele
AP'01Pallacanestro Pescara
107 13.4 16
Galli Leonardo
AP'98Carver Cinecittà
106 13.3 20
Gulini Gianmarco
PM'02Attila Jr Porto Recanati
100 12.5 19
Lucarelli Edoardo
G'99Carver Cinecittà
96 12.0 18
Price Marcus Dwayne
AF'91Stella Azzurra Viterbo
93 11.6 20
Trovarelli Davide
PM'04Teramo a Spicchi
92 13.1 30
Thiam Iba Koite
C'98Esperia Cagliari
89 11.1 18
Benincasa Andrea
C'91Carver Cinecittà
89 11.1 15
Serafini Alberto
AP'93Pallacanestro Pescara
88 11.0 17
Di Paolo Francesco
AP'02Teramo a Spicchi
86 10.8 20
Ciarpella Francesco
G'99Basket 1977 Ferentino
84 10.5 18
Bantsevich Uladzislau
AP'02Stella Azzurra Viterbo
83 11.9 17
Potì Alessandro Giuseppe
G'91Esperia Cagliari
81 10.1 18
Mancini Mario
AF'99Attila Jr Porto Recanati
76 9.5 17
Chiorri Ludovico
G'92Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
76 9.5 17
Giannini Filippo
G'91Stella Azzurra Viterbo
75 9.4 26
Gerlero Miguel
AP'88Basket 1977 Ferentino
75 9.4 20
Di Bello Pierclaudio
G'95Carver Cinecittà
73 9.1 16
Prenga Leonardo
AP'04Teramo a Spicchi
73 9.1 16
Pipitone Vincenzo
C'94Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
71 8.9 19
Rossi Filippo
AP'01Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
71 8.9 16
Redolf Matteo
AF'93Attila Jr Porto Recanati
67 8.4 15
Maiolatesi Tommaso
AP'01Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
66 8.3 16
Vigori Alessandro
C'99Stella Azzurra Viterbo
64 9.1 14
Moretti Stefano
G'90Teramo a Spicchi
64 9.1 25
Rossi Marco
PM'81Basket 1977 Ferentino
62 7.8 15
Fabbri Nicola
PM'04Pisaurum 2000 Pesaro
61 7.6 14
Locci Daniele
AP'94Esperia Cagliari
60 7.5 13
Bertini Simone
PMU19Stella Azzurra Viterbo
60 7.5 12
Di Febo Alessandro
AP'03Teramo a Spicchi
60 7.5 15
Di Donato Emidio
AP'92Pallacanestro Pescara
56 7.0 13
Polselli Samuele
AP'01Basket 1977 Ferentino
55 6.9 12
Anibaldi Edoardo
PM'03Attila Jr Porto Recanati
54 6.8 15
Floridia Giuseppe
AP'99Esperia Cagliari
53 7.6 18
Sanna Ludovico
G'99Esperia Cagliari
52 6.5 13
Massotti Nazzareno
PM'01Teramo a Spicchi
51 6.4 14
Picciau Riccardo
G'97Esperia Cagliari
50 7.1 18
Cabriolu Luigi
AP'99Esperia Cagliari
48 6.0 13
Cittadini Alessandro
C'79Stella Azzurra Viterbo
47 5.9 14
Taurchini Filippo
APU19Stella Azzurra Viterbo
42 5.3 12