Divisione Regionale 2 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

MARCATORI Poule Promozione - Nord Divisione Regionale 2 Maschile Veneto 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Busato Giacomo
AP'01Bears Isola Vicentina
91 13.0 24
Tahiri Denis
G'96Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
85 10.6 18
Peripoli Filippo
G'02Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
81 10.1 20
Fontana Lorenzo
AP'02Bears Isola Vicentina
77 11.0 18
Busico Marco
C'94Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
75 9.4 15
Antoniazzo Alessio
G'99Bears Isola Vicentina
74 10.6 17
Chapelli Francesco
APU19Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
61 8.7 15
Pinton Alessandro
PM'04Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
55 6.9 15
Lucciola Marco
G'94Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
51 6.4 12
Tonietto Luca
G'03Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
47 6.7 8
Giacomelli Andrea
AF'88Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
45 5.6 14
Santacroce Luca
G'97Bears Isola Vicentina
37 5.3 11
Finozzi Luca
'02Bears Isola Vicentina
33 4.7 11
Giacomini Andrea
G'96Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
29 4.1 8
Schiavo Nicolò
G'95Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
28 4.0 7
De Zen Massimo
'04Bears Isola Vicentina
24 3.4 11
Bellin Massimiliano
G'96Pallacanestro Limena
21 10.5 15
Borsato Carlo
U19Bears Isola Vicentina
20 4.0 8
Stona Filippo Milo
G'93Pallacanestro Limena
20 10.0 15
Pinton Davide
C'05Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
17 2.4 5
Varrazza
Bears Isola Vicentina
15 2.5 7
Palmerini Alessio
G'96Pallacanestro Limena
15 7.5 15
Galligioni Denis
C'96Pallacanestro Limena
13 6.5 11
Niero Samuele
AF'02Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
12 1.7 8
Mariotti Gianmarco
GU19Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
10 2.5 5
Zani Riccardo
AF'97Pallacanestro Limena
10 10.0 10
Kyeremeh
Bears Isola Vicentina
9 1.8 4
Mario Daniele
AF'91Pallacanestro Limena
9 4.5 9
Bolondi Alessandro
'99Bears Isola Vicentina
8 1.3 3
Marzari Leonardo
'04Bears Isola Vicentina
8 2.0 4
Pizzolato Marco
C'00Bears Isola Vicentina
8 4.0 5
Mosele Leonardo
AF'03Pallacanestro Limena
8 8.0 8
Marzotto Alberto
AP'85Pallacanestro Limena
6 3.0 4
De Agostini Alessandro
C'93Pallacanestro Limena
6 6.0 6
Filippi Andrea
'05Pallacanestro Limena
5 5.0 5
Chiapperini Marco
G'05Pallacanestro Vigodarzere
4 2.0 4
Meneghello Corrado
'05Bears Isola Vicentina
4 4.0 4
Valente Riccardo
AP'01Bears Isola Vicentina
2 0.3 2
Albini Nicolò
APBears Isola Vicentina
2 1.0 2
Mason Gilberto
G'04Pallacanestro Limena
2 1.0 2
Zamuner Matteo
AF'90Pallacanestro Limena
2 1.0 2
Sciacca Nicolò
AP'92Pallacanestro Limena
0 0.0 -
Zampieri Filippo
G'03Pallacanestro Limena
0 0.0 -
Filippi Nelson
C'01Pallacanestro Limena
0 0.0 -