Divisione Regionale 1 Maschile Emilia Romagna 2023-2024
8A giornata di andata - Girone B

International Imola-Pall. Castel S.Pietro Terme 85-56

Palestra Ravaglia - Via Kolbe 3, Imola (BO)

10 novembre 2023 21:00

85 56

171147236940

1711301222171616

# International Imola Pts TL TL% T2 T2% T3 T3% RD RO Ff Fs PR PP Ass St Min
  Baldassarri Riccardo
ala piccolaU19
12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Basciani Matteo
ala piccolaU19
2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Calamelli Riccardo
ala piccolaU19
1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Carrelli Giacomo
playU19
8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Di Antonio Enea
guardiaU19
0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Di Antonio Lorenzo
ala piccola'03
3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Fini Ivan
centro'02
2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Fiorancini Federico
ala piccolaU19
11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Poloni Filippo
play'03
23 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Ricci Lucchi Guglielmo
guardia'00
9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Spagnoli Federico
ala piccola'04
4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Troisi Federico
'03
10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totale85 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
# Pall. Castel S.Pietro Terme Pts TL TL% T2 T2% T3 T3% RD RO Ff Fs PR PP Ass St Min
  Cavina Filippo
guardia'98
5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Cisbani Nicola
ala piccola'04
11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Creti Tommaso
ala piccola'98
10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Landini Edoardo
ala piccola'00
0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Omorodion Pekins Osazee
centro'03
6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Pasini Ervigert
'03
5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Pedini Pietro
play'98
5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Piani Gentile Cesare
ala piccola'01
2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Tabellini Niccol√≤
guardia'95
7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Tantini Andrea
ala piccola'04
3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Zaniboni Jacopo
ala piccola'00
2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
  Zuffa Riccardo
ala piccola'99
0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Totale56 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -