MARCATORI Girone A Under 17 Gold Maschile Emilia Romagna 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Nardini Tommaso
GU17Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
399 22.2 34
Pisi Emanuele
APU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
337 17.7 33
Ilari Luca
APU17Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
335 19.7 31
Spasovski Cristian
U17Nazareno Basket Carpi
307 16.2 32
Mangano Riccardo
PMU17Universal Basket 2010
264 13.9 24
Merighi Mattia
U17Nazareno Basket Carpi
260 14.4 26
Montanini
Magic Bk Scandiano
258 14.3 28
Vescovini Jacopo
GU17Universal Basket 2010
248 13.1 23
Salvarani Edoardo
U17Nazareno Basket Carpi
247 13.0 22
Palumbo Angelo
PMScuola Pallacanestro Vignola
231 16.5 37
Iori
Magic Bk Scandiano
213 11.8 23
Boni
Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
212 13.3 22
Madia
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
209 13.9 27
Formisano Giovanni
APU17Universal Basket 2010
206 12.1 22
Soncini Luca
APU17Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
204 14.6 21
Corazza
Magic Bk Scandiano
190 19.0 39
Biagioni Achille
U17Nazareno Basket Carpi
172 9.6 19
Bernini Riccardo
CU17Universal Basket 2010
168 8.8 16
Ruocco
Magic Bk Scandiano
162 9.0 27
Bakay Valerio
APU17Universal Basket 2010
162 9.0 21
Simoni Federico
AFScuola Pallacanestro Vignola
159 8.8 20
Beccari
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
157 10.5 28
Melli Steven
PMU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
146 8.1 15
Rosati Luca
PMU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
141 7.4 15
Bucci Nicolò
GU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
138 8.1 17
Rapetti Gianluca
APU17Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
136 10.5 19
Lugli Lorenzo
U17Nazareno Basket Carpi
131 6.9 15
Bonini
Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
128 7.5 22
Shushku Alexander
GU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
123 8.2 17
De Sintas Giuseppe
Parma Basket Project
116 12.9 20
Biolchini Alessandro
CU17Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
115 7.2 18
Uruci Reidi
PMScuola Pallacanestro Vignola
110 7.3 11
De Marchi Alessandro
Scuola Pallacanestro Vignola
110 7.9 18
Ferrari Pietro
Parma Basket Project
107 15.3 29
Ligabue Giovanni
APU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
106 6.2 17
Bocedi Stefano
APU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
104 5.8 16
Catellani Denis
APU17Pol. Arena Montecchio
100 6.3 11
Simonelli Samuele
APU17Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
100 6.3 15
Costetti Andrea
APU17Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
90 6.0 11
Zivanovic
Magic Bk Scandiano
85 5.0 14
Noroni
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
85 5.3 13
Ferrari Dario
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
84 5.6 11
Iori Filippo
Pallacanestro Correggio
84 14.0 24
Ronchi Matteo
U17Parma Basket Project
79 8.8 12
Astolfi Matteo
Pallacanestro Correggio
77 12.8 22
Sacchetti Thomas
U17Nazareno Basket Carpi
73 6.1 15
Fusillo
Magic Bk Scandiano
72 4.0 13
Borgogni Mattia
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
70 5.0 10
Savastano Gabriele
U17Parma Basket Project
67 8.4 14
Piccinini Gianni
U17Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
66 3.9 13