MARCATORI Girone A Under 19 Silver Maschile Emilia Romagna 2023-2024

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Dossena Sebastiano
U19Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
94 15.7 23
Amorosino Riccardo
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
89 17.8 26
Cosman
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
68 11.3 21
Yacoubi
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
44 7.3 13
Akuba
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
35 8.8 10
Bassi Alessandro
'05Piacenza Basket Club
26 13.0 20
Motta Riccardo
GU19ICaRe Cavriago
23 11.5 19
Bonaretti Federico
GU17ICaRe Cavriago
22 22.0 22
Cordini Federico
PMU19Castellana Basket
22 22.0 22
Lecini A.
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
19 3.8 14
Frigerio Alessandro
AF'04Castellana Basket
19 19.0 19
Dridi
Piacenza Basket Club
17 8.5 12
Curti Andrea
AFU19ICaRe Cavriago
16 8.0 12
Pesci
Piacenza Basket Club
15 7.5 10
Cinti
Piacenza Basket Club
15 7.5 12
Martelli
Walnut Noceto
14 14.0 14
Rincon Gianluca
'05Piacenza Basket Club
13 6.5 9
Notari Nicolò
GU19ICaRe Cavriago
12 6.0 8
Tamagnini Gabriel Walter
AFU19ICaRe Cavriago
11 5.5 7
Silva Simone
'05Piacenza Basket Club
11 5.5 6
Rivera Estevez Diego
APU19ICaRe Cavriago
10 5.0 7
Lecini M.
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
9 1.5 4
Grifa
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
9 1.8 6
Cardelli Paolo
AP'05ICaRe Cavriago
9 4.5 8
Pezza
Piacenza Basket Club
9 4.5 6
Sipri
Castellana Basket
8 8.0 8
Daini Alessandro
Walnut Noceto
8 8.0 8
Marchi
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
7 2.3 5
Grassi Filippo
PMU19ICaRe Cavriago
7 3.5 5
Perrone Elia
U15Piacenza Basket Club
7 7.0 7
Luppi
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
6 1.2 4
Oukara
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
6 2.0 3
Russo Antonio
AP'05ICaRe Cavriago
6 3.0 4
Seekkuge
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
6 3.0 6
Invernizzi
Castellana Basket
6 6.0 6
Taina Fabio
AP'05Castellana Basket
6 6.0 6
Giraud
Walnut Noceto
5 5.0 5
Pelizzari
Walnut Noceto
5 5.0 5
Taurino Kilian
U17Walnut Noceto
5 5.0 5
Rancati
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
4 2.0 4
Micheli Morgan
U19Piacenza Basket Club
4 2.0 2
Obinna
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
4 4.0 4
Pedretti
Piacenza Basket Club
4 4.0 4
Noroni
Bakery Pallacanestro Piacentina
3 1.5 3
Sonlieti Federico
APU17Piacenza Basket Club
3 3.0 3
Artemi
Walnut Noceto
2 2.0 2
Scirè Mammano Fausto
GU19ICaRe Cavriago
2 2.0 2
Gabbi Matteo
PM'05ICaRe Cavriago
2 2.0 2
Esatti
Castellana Basket
2 2.0 2
Gazzola
Castellana Basket
2 2.0 2