# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Vucinic 60 20.0 21 Roseto Sharks Academy
2 Alessandrini Valerio 47 15.7 18 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
3 Scarnati Francesco 46 15.3 20 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
4 Polselli Samuele 42 21.0 26 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
5 Sebastianelli Fabio Massimo 37 12.3 17 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
6 Cocciaretto Marco 35 11.7 17 39 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
7 Nizza Pietro 32 16.0 17 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
8 Butteroni Adriano 31 15.5 23 19 play Sam Basket Roma
9 Agbara John Paul Onyekachi 29 9.7 15 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
10 Mastropietro Matteo 27 13.5 14 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
11 Di Donato Francesco 26 13.0 18 19 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
12 Francesconi Valerio 26 8.7 24 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
13 Nonkovic Nikola 23 11.5 12 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
14 Di Fabio Federico 23 11.5 19 U18 Amatori BK Pescara
15 Salvaggi T. 22 11.0 13 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
16 Cipriani Marco 22 7.3 11 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
17 Papa Alessandro 21 10.5 11 19 ala piccola UISP XVIII
18 De Santis 21 10.5 16 Sam Basket Roma
19 Palmucci Alessandro 19 9.5 17 U18 guardia Roseto Sharks Academy
20 Dunstan Gabriele 19 9.5 12 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
21 Vignolo Francesco 17 8.5 12 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
22 Pucci Federico 15 7.5 9 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
23 Kuburovic Pavle 15 5.0 11 Roseto Sharks Academy
24 Cianella Marco 14 4.7 6 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
25 Cocco Eugenio Maria 14 4.7 5 U18 guardia Sam Basket Roma
26 Ballin Andrea 14 7.0 7 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
27 Scianaro Gabriele 13 13.0 13 U18 play Sam Basket Roma
28 De Marcellis Federico 13 4.3 6 19 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
29 Primicino P. 12 6.0 8 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
30 Garbini Samuele 11 5.5 6 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
31 Braconi 10 3.3 8 Sam Basket Roma
32 Anyanwu Christopher 8 4.0 4 19 ala piccola UISP XVIII
33 Civitarese Luca 8 4.0 8 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
34 Daja Albi 7 7.0 7 U18 guardia Amatori BK Pescara
35 Umassi Simone 6 2.0 4 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
36 Valentini 6 2.0 4 Roseto Sharks Academy
37 Di Ruocco F. 6 3.0 6 ruolo S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
38 Zangari Giorgio 6 3.0 4 U18 S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
39 Morabito A. 6 3.0 6 U18 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
40 Antonini Jimmy Vince 6 3.0 5 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
41 Malospiriti Lorenzo 5 2.5 3 19 ala piccola UISP XVIII
42 Di Paolo Francesco 5 2.5 5 U18 Amatori BK Pescara
43 Bragante Marco 5 1.7 5 U18 ala piccola Roseto Sharks Academy
44 Desideri Simone 5 2.5 5 19 guardia S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
45 Bravetti Mavide 5 2.5 3 U18 Amatori BK Pescara
46 Taglieri Davide 5 2.5 3 U18 ala piccola Amatori BK Pescara
47 Milano Pietro 4 2.0 4 U18 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense Roma
48 Melchiorri Mattia 4 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII
49 Castellaccio Federico 4 1.3 2 U18 ala piccola Sam Basket Roma
50 Rosso Patrizio 4 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola UISP XVIII