Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Play-in Gold | Gir. Ovest– Serie C Maschile Lombardia 2023-2024
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
145 | 24.2 | 40 | |
Seini Amidissini Amadou
CU17Varese Academy
|
99 | 16.5 | 23 | |
Negri Claudio
AP'85Marnatese Basket
|
92 | 15.3 | 21 | |
Atsur Engin
PM'84Bocconi Team Milano
|
91 | 15.2 | 30 | |
Guidi Alessandro
PM'96Marnatese Basket
|
87 | 14.5 | 23 | |
Cefarelli Dario
C'93Bocconi Team Milano
|
84 | 14.0 | 19 | |
Bernardi Gioele
PM'99G.S. Casorate
|
80 | 13.3 | 23 | |
Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Basket Legnano
|
80 | 13.3 | 17 | |
Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotrè Basiglio
|
74 | 12.3 | 26 | |
Bordi Massimiliano
G'99Bocconi Team Milano
|
73 | 12.2 | 17 | |
Merlati Andrea
AF'95Milanotrè Basiglio
|
73 | 12.2 | 17 | |
Guarise Edoardo
G'02Bocconi Team Milano
|
72 | 12.0 | 24 | |
Radice Simone
AP'01Basket Legnano
|
67 | 11.2 | 23 | |
Cogliati Emiliano
PM'94Basket Legnano
|
65 | 10.8 | 18 | |
Preatoni Vittorio
G'92Marnatese Basket
|
63 | 10.5 | 14 | |
Bellotti Giorgio
C'90G.S. Casorate
|
62 | 10.3 | 14 | |
Arui Alessandro
PM'92Marnatese Basket
|
58 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Puricelli Daniele
C'94G.S. Casorate
|
57 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Rinke Andreas
G'97Basket Legnano
|
56 | 9.3 | 12 | |
Cantarin Stefano
AF'93Basket Legnano
|
55 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Ciardiello Luca
G'84G.S. Casorate
|
54 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Augusto Matteo
AF'98Marnatese Basket
|
54 | 10.8 | 19 | |
Pinzi Alessandro
GU19Varese Academy
|
53 | 8.8 | 17 | |
Pariani Marcello
C'90G.S. Casorate
|
53 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Beyrne Gomez Santiago Benjamin
G'04Varese Academy
|
51 | 10.2 | 26 | |
Frontini Giovanni
AP'94Basket Legnano
|
50 | 10.0 | 15 | |
Nantah Benjamen
GU19Varese Academy
|
48 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Magnani Edoardo
AP'03G.S. Casorate
|
48 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Cinquepalmi Nicholas
AP'99Milanotrè Basiglio
|
45 | 9.0 | 18 | |
Napoletano Giorgio
PM'03G.S. Casorate
|
43 | 7.2 | 15 | |
Iacono Michael
PM'87Milanotrè Basiglio
|
41 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Bosso Nigang Loic
AF'05Varese Academy
|
41 | 6.8 | 12 | |
De Dominicis Piero
G'95Bocconi Team Milano
|
36 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Colombo Marco Carlo
AP'89Milanotrè Basiglio
|
33 | 5.5 | 14 | |
Scaltritti Pietro
AP'00Marnatese Basket
|
33 | 5.5 | 9 | |
Lunardi Matteo
APU19Varese Academy
|
33 | 6.6 | 11 | |
Battilana Luca
AP'98Basket Legnano
|
32 | 10.7 | 17 | |
Pogliana Riccardo
AP'04Marnatese Basket
|
27 | 4.5 | 7 | |
Villa Lorenzo
AF'95Basket Legnano
|
24 | 4.0 | 7 | |
Thiam Lamine
AP'04Varese Academy
|
23 | 3.8 | 9 | |
Ewanke Ronny Brad
AFU17Varese Academy
|
23 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Sartori Cristian
APU19Varese Academy
|
22 | 3.7 | 9 | |
Di Rauso Giovanni
C'97Bocconi Team Milano
|
21 | 3.5 | 5 | |
Veronesi Matteo
GU19Varese Academy
|
21 | 3.5 | 8 | |
Beretta Pietro
APU19G.S. Casorate
|
21 | 4.2 | 9 | |
Ferrario Andrea Giovanni
AP'98G.S. Casorate
|
20 | 3.3 | 16 | |
Barbisan Massimo
AF'93Milanotrè Basiglio
|
18 | 3.0 | 7 | |
Tandoi Niccolò
G'93Marnatese Basket
|
17 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Croci Nicolò
AP'88Marnatese Basket
|
17 | 2.8 | 8 | |
Orlandi Diego Aram
G'04Milanotrè Basiglio
|
16 | 5.3 | 10 |