# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Corbett Lamarshall Avanti 152 21.7 28 31 play Pallacanestro Trapani
2 Johnson Jonathan Brice 149 21.3 28 25 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
3 Roderick Jr Terrence Terrell 140 20.0 35 31 play Napoli Basket
4 Frazier Jr James 140 20.0 28 24 play Pallacanestro Scafati
5 Miles Jr Anthony Gillespie 130 18.6 24 30 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
6 Gaines Kenneth James 129 18.4 27 25 guardia Derthona Basket
7 Cannon Jalen Acey 123 17.6 26 26 ala piccola N.P.C. Rieti
8 Sims Jr Deshawn Adrian 122 17.4 29 31 ala forte Casal Monferrato
9 Pinkins Kruize Alshaude Z. 120 17.1 29 26 ala forte Auxilium Torino
10 Bortolani Giordano 120 17.1 21 19 play Pallacanestro Biella
11 Carroll Jeffrey 117 16.7 25 25 ala piccola Basket 2014 Bergamo
12 James Christian 113 18.8 22 23 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
13 Brown Elijah Anthony 110 15.7 23 24 guardia N.P.C. Rieti
14 Roberts Christopher Roy 106 15.1 24 31 guardia Casal Monferrato
15 Omogbo Emmanuel Erhiurhoro 106 15.1 21 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Biella
16 Marks Derrick Michael 104 14.9 27 26 ala piccola Auxilium Torino
17 Taylor Jr Steve 103 14.7 22 26 centro Pool Eurobasket Roma
18 Alibegovic Mirza 102 14.6 26 27 guardia Auxilium Torino
19 Pacher Andrew Joseph 101 16.8 23 27 centro Blu Basket Treviglio
20 Sherrod Brandon Tyler 97 13.9 23 27 centro Napoli Basket
21 Saccaggi Lorenzo 97 13.9 19 27 play Pallacanestro Biella
22 Grazulis Andrejs 92 15.3 22 26 ala forte Derthona Basket
23 Pepper Dalton Jack 91 13.0 20 29 ala piccola Latina Basket
24 Musso Bernardo Adolfo 84 12.0 20 33 guardia Latina Basket
25 Goins Kenneth Lynn 84 12.0 19 23 ala forte Pallacanestro Trapani
26 Martinoni Niccolò 83 11.9 15 30 ala forte Casal Monferrato
27 Rossato Riccardo 82 11.7 21 23 guardia Pallacanestro Scafati
28 Ancellotti Andrea 80 11.4 16 31 centro Latina Basket
29 Martini Matteo 79 11.3 22 27 guardia Derthona Basket
30 Polite Jr Ed 76 10.9 15 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Biella
31 Reati Davide 76 12.7 23 31 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
32 Ambrosin Lorenzo 76 12.7 21 22 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
33 Zugno Ruben 73 10.4 22 23 play Basket 2014 Bergamo
34 Mcgaughey Evan 70 11.7 18 25 ala piccola Latina Basket
35 Raucci Davide 70 10.0 16 29 play Latina Basket
36 Tommasini Claudio 70 10.0 19 28 play Pallacanestro Scafati
37 Loschi Federico 69 9.9 18 29 guardia Pool Eurobasket Roma
38 Cappelletti Alessandro 68 9.7 15 24 play Auxilium Torino
39 Palumbo Mattia 68 11.3 17 19 guardia Blu Basket Treviglio
40 Donzelli Daniel 67 11.2 19 23 guardia Pallacanestro Biella
41 Fattori Giovanni 66 9.4 18 34 ala forte Pool Eurobasket Roma
42 Sandri Daniele 66 9.4 19 29 guardia Napoli Basket
43 Ogunleye 65 16.3 20 Basket 2014 Bergamo
44 Caroti Lorenzo 65 10.8 15 22 play Blu Basket Treviglio
45 Amici Alessandro 64 9.1 17 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trapani
46 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 64 9.1 20 21 ala forte Capo D'Orlando
47 Campani Luca 63 9.0 21 29 ala forte Auxilium Torino
48 Monaldi Diego 62 8.9 18 26 guardia Napoli Basket
49 Easley Jr Tony Bernard 61 10.2 17 32 centro Fortitudo Agrigento
50 Vildera Giovanni 60 8.6 14 24 ala forte N.P.C. Rieti