Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone B– Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2023-2024
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ewanke Ronny Brad
AFU17Varese Academy
|
289 | 22.2 | 35 | |
Bottelli Federico
GU17Varese Academy
|
261 | 18.6 | 39 | |
Redaelli Pietro
GU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
198 | 14.1 | 28 | |
Coti Zelati Giona
U17Blu Basket Treviglio
|
195 | 21.7 | 42 | |
Paparella Alessio
Ayers Rock Gallarate
|
194 | 17.6 | 39 | |
Aromando Andrea
APU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
191 | 13.6 | 20 | |
Lasagni Pietro
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
171 | 12.2 | 29 | |
Sissoko Cheick Yaya
AFU17Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
171 | 17.1 | 26 | |
Scola Rocchetti Tomas
APU17Pallacanestro Varese
|
167 | 15.2 | 22 | |
Bosio Stefano
APU17Varese Academy
|
164 | 11.7 | 21 | |
Sertic Daniel
AFU17Pallacanestro Brescia
|
162 | 14.7 | 21 | |
Youssef Guglielmo
GU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
159 | 13.3 | 33 | |
Karem Omar
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
158 | 13.2 | 24 | |
Graziano Elia Orobosa
APU17Pallacanestro Brescia
|
158 | 13.2 | 21 | |
Bergamin Marco
PMU17Pallacanestro Varese
|
158 | 14.4 | 26 | |
Baroni Luca
APU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
156 | 11.1 | 21 | |
Mare Daouda
Libertas Cernusco
|
149 | 16.6 | 30 | |
Collini Riccardo
APL Lissone
|
146 | 14.6 | 24 | |
Cividati Lorenzo
Aurora Desio
|
145 | 13.2 | 22 | |
Avvinti Gabriele
Pallacanestro Varese
|
142 | 15.8 | 21 | |
De Giorgi Filippo
Urania Milano
|
136 | 15.1 | 24 | |
Ceccato Mattia
PMU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
134 | 12.2 | 21 | |
Bandirali Luca Franco
Pallacanestro Cantù
|
133 | 13.3 | 26 | |
Zanitelli Lorenzo
GU17Varese Academy
|
127 | 9.1 | 16 | |
Meloni Achille
APU17APL Lissone
|
127 | 12.7 | 19 | |
Valenti Federico
Vanoli Cremona
|
127 | 15.9 | 26 | |
Ciobotariov Alexandr
APU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
125 | 8.9 | 20 | |
Realini Stefano
Varese Academy
|
119 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Calvio Gabriele
Pallacanestro Cantù
|
119 | 11.9 | 20 | |
Suigo Luigi
CU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
119 | 11.9 | 18 | |
Conforti Matteo
Pallacanestro Brescia
|
118 | 9.8 | 26 | |
Zimonjic Bogdan
APU17Pallacanestro Cantù
|
118 | 11.8 | 24 | |
Turconi Gabriele
Pallacanestro Varese
|
117 | 10.6 | 21 | |
Daccò Alessandro
Blu Basket Treviglio
|
116 | 11.6 | 20 | |
Malattia Carloluca
Urania Milano
|
116 | 16.6 | 27 | |
Tognolini Alessandro
Pallacanestro Brescia
|
114 | 9.5 | 22 | |
Zanotti Matteo
Vanoli Cremona
|
112 | 12.4 | 25 | |
Lomartire Giovanni Maria
APU17Olimpia Jr Milano
|
111 | 9.3 | 15 | |
Margutti Daniele
APL Lissone
|
110 | 11.0 | 20 | |
Gasparini Filippo
APU17Blu Basket Treviglio
|
109 | 10.9 | 19 | |
Cattaneo Alessandro
Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
107 | 10.7 | 16 | |
Molteni Matteo
PMPallacanestro Cantù
|
103 | 10.3 | 17 | |
Morosini Michele
GU17Ayers Rock Gallarate
|
102 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Colombo Sebastiano
ABA Legnano
|
102 | 10.2 | 18 | |
Pontiggia Riccardo Maria
Basket Lodi
|
101 | 12.6 | 20 | |
Caccivio Tona
ABA Legnano
|
100 | 10.0 | 17 | |
Ghersi Edoardo
ABA Legnano
|
99 | 9.9 | 16 | |
Presotto Leonardo
APU17Aurora Desio
|
97 | 8.8 | 13 | |
Popovic Igor
GU17Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
96 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Spagnoli Marco
Vanoli Cremona
|
95 | 9.5 | 16 |