# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Molgora Davide 83 13.8 20 22 play Baskettiamo Vittuone
2 Ferretti Federico 82 16.4 20 26 ala piccola Jokosport Izano
3 Rotta Riccardo 79 15.8 22 23 ala piccola Centro Basket Pescate
4 Toffetti Alessandro 77 15.4 30 38 guardia Basket Bellusco
5 Ferriani Andrea 73 14.6 27 27 ala forte Bancole P. Mantovano
6 Chiaia Marco 69 11.5 18 23 guardia Baskettiamo Vittuone
7 Cerioli Alessandro 69 13.8 16 43 ala piccola Jokosport Izano
8 Corbetta Andrea 66 13.2 27 22 play Basket Nibionno
9 Sormani Andrea 66 16.5 24 19 play Basket Tavernerio
10 Malazzi Andrea 65 13.0 18 28 ala piccola Baskettiamo Vittuone
11 Iaquinta Saverio 64 12.8 17 27 ala forte Bancole P. Mantovano
12 Cremaschi Giorgio 63 12.6 19 U18 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
13 Orsenigo Simone 63 15.8 26 30 centro Pallacanestro Cabiate
14 Porrati Riccardo 61 10.2 17 31 ala forte Baskettiamo Vittuone
15 Rho Stefano 55 13.8 21 19 play Pallacanestro Cabiate
16 Caserini Adam 55 11.0 18 27 play Jokosport Izano
17 Aiani Alberto 54 13.5 21 34 ala forte Basket Tavernerio
18 Tronini Luca 53 10.6 19 24 play Basket Cologno
19 Gafforelli Tommaso 52 13.0 24 30 guardia Pallacanestro Cabiate
20 Oprandi Emanuele 52 10.4 26 19 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
21 Bernardi Luca 51 12.8 20 23 guardia Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
22 Brambilla Davide 51 10.2 15 23 centro Basket Nibionno
23 Piccinocchi Riccardo 50 10.0 13 19 guardia Bancole P. Mantovano
24 Araldi Gabriele 49 9.8 19 36 guardia Bancole P. Mantovano
25 Compagnoni Paolo 49 12.3 20 26 guardia Bancole P. Mantovano
26 Monzani Marcello Maria 48 16.0 22 26 play Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
27 Borghesi Alessandro 48 9.6 14 U18 play Basket Nibionno
28 Bianchi Stefano 47 23.5 25 25 play Limax Clivio
29 Chiesura Alessandro Ruben 47 15.7 17 27 play Basket Cologno
30 Cremaschi Marco 47 9.4 13 19 ala piccola Alto Sebino Rogno
31 Bonomi Davide 46 15.3 18 22 guardia San Giuliano Milanese
32 Iacovone Lorenzo 45 9.0 13 U18 guardia Basket Bellusco
33 Perego Mattia 45 11.3 14 21 play Basket Cologno
34 Arrigo Antonio Alexander 45 15.0 27 22 ala piccola Politecnico 1863 Milano
35 Panizza Giorgio 44 22.0 33 21 ala forte Junior Knights Legnano
36 Maestri Fabio 44 14.7 19 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
37 Chies Davide 44 22.0 22 28 guardia Basket Cologno
38 Bonfanti Jacopo 43 8.6 16 U18 guardia Basket Nibionno
39 Biavaschi Stefano 43 8.6 18 20 ala piccola Here You Can Siziano
40 Trassini Luca 42 8.4 16 U18 play Basket Bellusco
41 Aschedamini Jacopo 42 8.4 11 31 ala piccola Jokosport Izano
42 Omodeo Vanone Lorenzo 42 14.0 24 26 play Pallacanestro Tromello
43 Brunelli Alberto 42 14.0 17 29 ala forte River Basket Orzinuovi
44 Cappellini Simone 42 8.4 13 24 play Basket Nibionno
45 Labovic Bozidar 41 20.5 21 19 guardia River Basket Orzinuovi
46 Calzavara Andrea 41 20.5 23 U18 guardia Campus Varese
47 Lazzari Francesco 41 13.7 21 21 ala piccola Pontevico Basket
48 Terzi Luca 41 20.5 23 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
49 Moretti Edoardo 40 20.0 21 21 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
50 Visigalli Tommaso 39 9.8 19 20 guardia Here You Can Siziano