Campionato Serie D Maschile Lombardia

Elenco squadre Serie D Maschile Lombardia

         

ABA Legnano

www fb

Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo

www fb

Alto Sebino Rogno

www fb

Ardor Bollate

www fb

Ars Rovagnate

www fb

ASA Cinisello

www

Aurora Desio

www fb

Aurora Milano

www fb

Azzurri Niguardese

www fb

Basket 86 Caravaggio

www fb

Basket Biassono

www fb

Basket Boffalora

Basket Brusuglio

www fb

Basket Chiari

www fb

Basket Club Arlunese

www fb

Basket Cologno

www fb

Basket Corsico

www fb

Basket Lonate

www fb

Malnate Bugs

www fb

Basket Mastini Turbigo

fb

Basket Melzo

www fb

Basket Nibionno

fb

Basket Paderno Dugnano

www fb

Basket Rovello

www fb

Basket Rozzano

www fb

Basket Sarezzo

www fb

Basket Seregno

www fb

Basket Soul Milano

www fb

Basket Tavernerio

www fb

Basket Vercurago

www fb

Basket Verdello

www fb

Basket2014 Gussago

www fb

Baskettiamo Vittuone

www fb

BC Cavenago Brianza

www fb

Bedizzole Basket

fb

Caluschese Basket

www fb

Campus Varese

www

Canottieri Milano

www fb

Cassano Magnago

www fb

Centro Basket Pescate

www fb

Centro Mini Basket Rho

www

Cistellum Cislago

www fb

CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi

www fb

Cral Dalmine

www fb

Di.Po. Vimercate

www fb

Forti e Liberi Monza 1878

www fb

Forze Vive Inzago

www fb

G. Bosco Abbiategrasso

www fb

G.S. Giovanile Civatese

fb

Gamma Basket Segrate

www fb

Garegnano Milano

www fb

Gerardiana Monza

www fb

Indipendente Appiano

www fb

Jokosport Izano

fb

La Sportiva Gavirate

www fb

La Sportiva Sondrio

www fb

La Torre Basket

www fb

Leone XIII Milano

www fb

Leoniana Milano

Malaspina Basket

www fb

Masters Carate

www fb

Milano3 Basiglio

www fb

Mojazza Milano

www fb

New Basket Prevalle

www fb

Nova Basket Cava Manara

fb

Olimpia Cadorago

www

Ombriano Basket 2004

www fb

Padernese Basket

www fb

Pallacanestro Albizzate

www fb

Pallacanestro Cabiate

www fb

Pallacanestro Como

www

Pallacanestro Figino Serenza

www fb

Pallacanestro Iseo

Pallacanestro Lissone sq.B

www fb

Pallacanestro Offanengo

www fb

Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano

www fb

Pallacanestro Stradella

www fb

Pallacanestro Tromello

www fb

Pol. Brembate Sopra

www fb

Pol. Tumminelli Romana

www fb

Politecnico 1863 Milano

www fb

Pro Vigevano Parona

www fb

Quartiere S. Ambrogio

www fb

River Basket Orzinuovi

www fb

San Giuliano Milanese

www fb

Scuola Basket Treviglio

www fb

Sebino Basket

fb

Show Camp Corbetta

Sporting Milanino

www fb

Sportlandia Tradate

www fb

Tazio Magni Gussola

www fb

Tigers Milano

fb

Trezzano Basket

www fb

Ussa Nova

www fb

Vismara Milano

www fb

Vivisport Landriano

www fb