Primo Turno Play-Off Semifinali
   
Mandello Lario
2
  
   
 
Mandello Lario
2
 
   
Ussa Nova
1
  
   
  
Mandello Lario
   
Canottieri Milano
1
  
   
 
Show Camp Corbetta
1
 
   
Show Camp Corbetta
2
  
   
   
   
Basket Venegono
2
  
   
 
Basket Venegono
2
 
   
C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
1
  
   
  
Basket Venegono
   
Masters Carate Brianza
0
  
   
 
Basket2014 Gussago
1
 
   
Basket2014 Gussago
2
  
   
   
   
O.S.L. Garbagnate
2
  
   
 
O.S.L. Garbagnate
2
 
   
Vismara Milano
0
  
   
  
O.S.L. Garbagnate
   
Quartiere S. Ambrogio
0
  
   
 
Basket Sarezzo
0
 
   
Basket Sarezzo
2
  
   
   
   
Forze Vive Inzago
2
  
   
 
Forze Vive Inzago
1
 
   
La Sportiva Sondrio
0
  
   
  
   
Indipendente Appiano
0
  
   
 
G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
1
 
   
G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
2
  
   
   
   
Basket Seregno
2
  
   
 
Basket Seregno
0
 
   
Pro Vigevano Parona
0
  
   
  
Junior Basket Curtatone
   
Junior Basket Curtatone
2
  
   
 
Junior Basket Curtatone
2
 
   
Excelsior Bergamo
0
  
   
   
   
Malaspina Basket
2
  
   
 
Malaspina Basket
1
 
   
Ombriano Basket 2004
0
  
   
  
   
BK Club Arlunese
2
  
   
 
BK Club Arlunese
1
 
   
Basket Lonate
1
  
   
   
   
A.S.A. Cinisello
2
  
   
 
A.S.A. Cinisello
0
 
   
Padernese Basket
1
  
   
  
Ardor Bollate
   
Scuola Basket Treviglio
0
  
   
 
Ardor Bollate
2
 
   
Ardor Bollate
2
  
   
   
   
Nova BK Cava Manara
2
  
   
 
Nova BK Cava Manara
2
 
   
Basket 86 Caravaggio
0
  
   
  
Nova BK Cava Manara
   
Tazio Magni Gussola
2
  
   
 
Tazio Magni Gussola
1
 
   
Abc Pall. Lomazzo
0
  
   
   
   
Sanmaurense Pavia
2
  
   
 
Sanmaurense Pavia
2
 
   
Basket Vercurago
0
  
   
  
Sanmaurense Pavia
   
Basket Legnano
0
  
   
 
Cesano Seveso
0
 
   
Cesano Seveso
2
  
   
   
   
Ospitaletto Basket
2
  
   
 
Ospitaletto Basket
2
 
   
Basket Malnate
1
  
   
  
Ospitaletto Basket
   
La Torre Basket
0
  
   
 
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
0
 
   
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
2
  
   
   
   
Basket Chiari
2
  
   
 
Basket Chiari
2
 
   
Sportlandia Tradate
0
  
   
  
Basket Chiari
   
Basket Biassono
2
  
   
 
Basket Biassono
1
 
   
Garegnano 1976 Milano
0
  
   
   
   
G.S. Giovanile Civatese
2
  
   
 
G.S. Giovanile Civatese
0
 
   
BK Paderno Dugnano
0
  
   
  
Settimo Basket
   
Settimo Basket
2
  
   
 
Settimo Basket
2
 
   
Leoniana Milano
1