CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Taormina Alessandro
PM'90Basket Tavernerio
479 18.4 34
2 Bernardi Luca
G'96Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
459 17.7 29
3 Carota Alessandro
AP'97Ussa Nova
383 15.3 25
4 Ricci Simone
PM'84Cesano Seveso
366 15.3 31
5 Terreni Goncalves Silva Emanuel
C'00Olimpia Cadorago
330 13.2 24
6 Sala Alberto
AP'92Basket Seregno
318 12.2 25
7 Galli Riccardo
AF'93Basket Paderno Dugnano
313 13.0 20
8 Erba Davide
C'95Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
309 12.9 24
9 Cipolla Stefano
AP'93Cesano Seveso
309 12.9 25
10 Pagani Davide
PM'87Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
307 11.8 24
11 Caglio Federico
PM'94Cesano Seveso
307 14.0 21
12 Beretta Davide
PM'97Pallacanestro Cabiate
305 11.7 27
13 Silva Marco
G'91Pallacanestro Cabiate
305 13.3 24
14 Oliva Gabriele
C'92Masters Carate
286 11.0 19
15 Gianotti Davide
G'90Basket Seregno
281 11.2 21
16 Blo Simone
G'00Ussa Nova
276 11.0 26
17 Arosio Luca
AF'86Basket Biassono
273 11.9 26
18 Toffoli Marco
G'91Basket Paderno Dugnano
270 11.3 24
19 Corti Stefano
G'97Olimpia Cadorago
261 10.0 24
20 Parlato Riccardo
PM'88Basket Biassono
259 12.3 21
21 Del Pero Gabriele
PM'94Indipendente Appiano
258 11.7 27
22 Rossi Marco
G'93Indipendente Appiano
258 11.2 26
23 Toffetti Alessandro
G'81Basket Bellusco
256 11.6 24
24 Farina Matteo
C'87Basket Tavernerio
255 10.2 23
25 Fossati Fabrizio
G'90Basket Biassono
251 10.0 24
26 Galbiati Alberto
AP'92Masters Carate
245 10.2 20
27 Orsi Mattia
AP'99Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
243 9.7 21
28 Belloni Gabriele
C'97Villaguardia Basket
242 9.3 21
29 Aiani Alberto
AF'85Basket Tavernerio
238 9.9 20
30 Carrara Mattia
AP'91Masters Carate
235 9.0 20
31 Carolo Marco
C'89Basket Seregno
234 9.0 19
32 Mariani Matteo
PM'98Ussa Nova
233 9.7 21
33 Bottinelli Luca
AF'89Indipendente Appiano
228 12.7 23
34 Losa Riccardo
AP'94Indipendente Appiano
228 8.8 21
35 Gazzola Alessandro
G'95Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
218 8.4 20
36 Passero Davide
G'94Masters Carate
216 8.3 21
37 Beretta Simone
AP'93Olimpia Cadorago
211 10.6 30
38 Piva Tommaso
AP'98Basket Tavernerio
211 9.6 21
39 Pozzi Stefano Angelo
AF'88Pallacanestro Cabiate
209 8.4 19
40 Bonvino Mattia
AF'95Basket Seregno
207 8.0 15
41 Villa Nicholas
PM'95Basket Seregno
207 9.0 32
42 D'Apolito Andrea
AP'98Ussa Nova
206 8.2 17
43 Roselli Marco
C'95Basket Paderno Dugnano
205 8.9 18
44 Gafforelli Tommaso
G'89Pallacanestro Cabiate
203 8.5 18
45 Sormani Andrea
PM'00Basket Tavernerio
200 9.5 18
46 Galli Stefano
G'83Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
199 8.3 17
47 Trassini Luca
PMU18Basket Bellusco
196 7.8 19
48 Arnaboldi Alberto
G'98Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
192 8.0 17
49 Foschini Federico
AP'98Basket Biassono
192 10.7 18
50 Galletti Mattia
G'96Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
190 7.3 17