CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ceppi Stefano
PM'96C.D. Gioventù Erba
61 20.3 26
2 Cucchiaro Valerio
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
43 14.3 17
3 Colombo Tommaso
C'93C.D. Gioventù Erba
40 13.3 16
4 Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97C.D. Gioventù Erba
40 13.3 16
5 Procida Gabriele
GU18Team Abc Cantù
32 16.0 21
6 Forte Salvatore Maria
G'95Sansebasket Cremona
31 15.5 16
7 Carpani Silvio
G'89Team Abc Cantù
30 10.0 15
8 Cerniz Marco
PM'95Basket Sustinente
29 14.5 16
9 Ziviani Lorenzo
GU18Team Abc Cantù
26 8.7 10
10 Meroni Marco
C'93C.D. Gioventù Erba
26 8.7 14
11 Doddi Francesco
G'95Basket Sustinente
25 12.5 14
12 Tomic Leon
AF'96Basket Sustinente
24 12.0 13
13 Sanogo Abdoul Karim
AF'95Sansebasket Cremona
21 10.5 12
14 Bodini Riccardo
G'96Sansebasket Cremona
21 10.5 13
15 Bordato Luca
G'93Basket Sustinente
20 10.0 11
16 Molteni Marco
AF'83Team Abc Cantù
19 6.3 15
17 Caglio Simone
APU18Team Abc Cantù
19 19.0 19
18 Vucinovic Vjekoslav
C'95Basket Sustinente
18 9.0 12
19 Guerra Francesco
PM'00Basket Sustinente
17 8.5 10
20 Trunic Lazar
G'00Sansebasket Cremona
16 8.0 11
21 Valsecchi Lorenzo
AP'00C.D. Gioventù Erba
15 5.0 7
22 Corti Gianluca
C'95C.D. Gioventù Erba
15 5.0 15
23 Albertini Andrea
C'99Basket Sustinente
14 7.0 7
24 Buzzi Piercarlo
G'89Basket Sustinente
9 4.5 6
25 Ronchetti Andrea
AF'99Team Abc Cantù
8 2.7 4
26 Gatti Patrick
APU18Team Abc Cantù
8 2.7 4
27 Cocchi Filippo
AF'94Sansebasket Cremona
7 3.5 4
28 Lanzi Tommaso
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
7 2.3 5
29 Strautmanis Kristofers
APU18Sansebasket Cremona
7 3.5 7
30 Pedalà Federico
G'90Team Abc Cantù
7 2.3 3
31 Bilotta Damiano
PM'96Sansebasket Cremona
5 2.5 5
32 Ferrari Fabio
APU18Basket Sustinente
4 4.0 4
33 Marazzi Giovanni
AFU18Team Abc Cantù
4 1.3 2
34 Feraboli Alessandro
PMU18Sansebasket Cremona
3 3.0 3
35 Ariazzi Alessandro
PMU18Sansebasket Cremona
3 1.5 3
36 Ghidoli Lorenzo
G'99Basket Sustinente
3 1.5 2
37 Mirkovski Bogdan
APU18Team Abc Cantù
3 1.5 3
38 Pifferi Cesare
AP'84Team Abc Cantù
3 1.0 2
39 Stillo Francesco
APU18C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 2.0 2
40 Spreafico Marco
AP'89C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 0.7 2
41 Albenga Alessandro
AP'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 0.7 2
42 Diop Mamadou Gaye
AP'93Sansebasket Cremona
2 1.0 2
43 Sironi Daniele
G'91C.D. Gioventù Erba
1 0.3 1
44 Nizzola Matteo
AF'99Basket Sustinente
0 0.0 -
45 Banchelli Carlo
PM'98C.D. Gioventù Erba
0 0.0 -
46 Di Giuliomaria Jona
GU18Team Abc Cantù
0 0.0 -
47 Origgi Filippo Edoardo
APU16C.D. Gioventù Erba
-
48 Ferrari Ivan
G'96Basket Sustinente
0 0.0 -
49 Lanza Davide
AP'99Basket Sustinente
0 0.0 -
50 Bonazzoli Federico
PMU18Sansebasket Cremona
-