Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playout – C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ceppi Stefano
PM'96Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
61 | 20.3 | 26 | |
Cucchiaro Valerio
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
|
43 | 14.3 | 17 | |
Rigamonti Andrea
PM'97Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
40 | 13.3 | 16 | |
Colombo Tommaso
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
40 | 13.3 | 16 | |
Procida Gabriele
GU18Team Abc Cantù
|
32 | 16.0 | 21 | |
Forte Salvatore Maria
G'95Sansebasket Cremona
|
31 | 15.5 | 16 | |
Carpani Silvio
G'89Team Abc Cantù
|
30 | 10.0 | 15 | |
Cerniz Marco
PM'95Basket Sustinente
|
29 | 14.5 | 16 | |
Meroni Marco
C'93Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
26 | 8.7 | 14 | |
Ziviani Lorenzo
GU18Team Abc Cantù
|
26 | 8.7 | 10 | |
Doddi Francesco
G'95Basket Sustinente
|
25 | 12.5 | 14 | |
Tomic Leon
AF'96Basket Sustinente
|
24 | 12.0 | 13 | |
Sanogo Abdoul Karim
AF'95Sansebasket Cremona
|
21 | 10.5 | 12 | |
Bodini Riccardo
G'96Sansebasket Cremona
|
21 | 10.5 | 13 | |
Bordato Luca
G'93Basket Sustinente
|
20 | 10.0 | 11 | |
Molteni Marco
AF'83Team Abc Cantù
|
19 | 6.3 | 15 | |
Caglio Simone
AFU18Team Abc Cantù
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Vucinovic Vjekoslav
C'95Basket Sustinente
|
18 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Guerra Francesco
PM'00Basket Sustinente
|
17 | 8.5 | 10 | |
Trunic Lazar
G'00Sansebasket Cremona
|
16 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Valsecchi Lorenzo
C'00Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
15 | 5.0 | 7 | |
Corti Gianluca
C'95Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
15 | 5.0 | 15 | |
Albertini Andrea
C'99Basket Sustinente
|
14 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Buzzi Piercarlo
G'89Basket Sustinente
|
9 | 4.5 | 6 | |
Gatti Patrick
APU18Team Abc Cantù
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Ronchetti Andrea
AF'99Team Abc Cantù
|
8 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Lanzi Tommaso
PMU18Team Abc Cantù
|
7 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Pedalà Federico
G'90Team Abc Cantù
|
7 | 2.3 | 3 | |
Cocchi Filippo
AF'94Sansebasket Cremona
|
7 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Strautmanis Kristofers
APU18Sansebasket Cremona
|
7 | 3.5 | 7 | |
Bilotta Damiano
PM'96Sansebasket Cremona
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Marazzi Giovanni
AFU18Team Abc Cantù
|
4 | 1.3 | 2 | |
Ferrari Fabio
APU18Basket Sustinente
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Pifferi Cesare
AP'84Team Abc Cantù
|
3 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Mirkovski Bogdan
APU18Team Abc Cantù
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Ariazzi Alessandro
PMU18Sansebasket Cremona
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Ghidoli Lorenzo
G'99Basket Sustinente
|
3 | 1.5 | 2 | |
Feraboli Alessandro
PMU18Sansebasket Cremona
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Albenga Alessandro
AP'98Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Spreafico Marco
AP'89Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Diop Mamadou Gaye
AP'93Sansebasket Cremona
|
2 | 1.0 | 2 | |
Stillo Francesco
GU18Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Sironi Daniele
G'91Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
1 | 0.3 | 1 | |
Esposito Lorenzo
G'00Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Di Giuliomaria Jona
GU18Team Abc Cantù
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Baggi Antonello
APU18Sansebasket Cremona
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Nizzola Matteo
AF'99Basket Sustinente
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Lanza Davide
AP'99Basket Sustinente
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Banchelli Carlo
PM'98Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Ferrari Ivan
G'96Basket Sustinente
|
0 | 0.0 | - |