Tu sei qui:
C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019 Damiano Bilotta
#9 Anni 23 play - 9 stagioni in playbasket363
Punti
10.1
Media
36
Games
23
Best
Statistiche partite 2018/19
Partita | Pts | TL | TL% | T2 | T2% | T3 | T3% | RD | RO | FF | FS | PR | PP | Ass | St | Min | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
◐ | APL Lissone[L] 67-71 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 108-67 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Iseo[L] 58-61 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Sustinente[W] 66-70 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | New Basket Prevalle[L] 75-76 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Romano Lombardo Basket [L] 83-72 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pall1958 Milano[L] 85-44 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Pallacanestro Gardonese[L] 71-53 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Libertas Cernusco[L] 67-88 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Gilbertina Soresina[L] 79-73 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Blu Orobica Bergamo[W] 54-50 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Team Soresina[L] 68-51 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | APL Lissone[L] 70-55 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Corona Platina Piadena[L] 63-82 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Iseo[L] 66-60 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Sustinente[L] 62-74 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Romano Lombardo Basket [L] 66-76 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Virtus Lumezzane[L] 85-63 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pall1958 Milano[L] 59-74 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Pallacanestro Gardonese[L] 56-76 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Libertas Cernusco[L] 72-54 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Gilbertina Soresina[L] 62-78 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Blu Orobica Bergamo[L] 76-53 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Team Soresina[L] 72-73 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | B.T. E.Battaglia[W] 59-70 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Opera Basket Club[W] 66-69 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Le Bocce Erba[W] 78-69 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Team Abc Cantù[L] 73-56 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Cistellum Cislago[L] 63-75 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | B.T. E.Battaglia[W] 76-67 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Opera Basket Club[L] 69-72 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Le Bocce Erba[L] 73-54 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Team Abc Cantù[W] 67-64 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Cistellum Cislago[L] 73-62 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◑ | Basket Sustinente[L] 81-54 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
◐ | Basket Sustinente[L] 62-82 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
Totale | 363 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |