# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Azzola Marco 441 18.4 29 25 guardia New Basket Prevalle
2 Roljic Luka 426 18.5 38 22 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
3 Di Dio Tomas 401 15.4 27 31 guardia Pallacanestro Gardonese
4 Tomic Leon 392 16.3 34 23 ala forte Basket Sustinente
5 Corno Alessandro 390 15.0 23 27 guardia Corona Platina Piadena
6 Delibasic Milos 389 15.0 27 24 ala piccola New Basket Prevalle
7 Del Sorbo Pietro 386 14.8 25 34 guardia Gilbertina Soresina
8 Lugic Lazar 385 14.8 27 21 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
9 Lorenzetti Antonio 376 15.7 31 24 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
10 Caramatti René 347 13.9 26 29 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
11 Gandoy Martin Miguel 347 13.3 21 28 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
12 Reali Marco 346 13.3 26 38 ala forte Pallacanestro Milano 1958
13 Bazzoli Riccardo 341 13.1 28 36 ala piccola Pallacanestro Milano 1958
14 Accini Dennis 338 13.0 26 33 guardia Pallacanestro Gardonese
15 Raskovic Marko 335 14.6 31 33 centro New Basket Prevalle
16 Molenius Markus Johannes 333 12.8 22 27 centro Virtus Lumezzane
17 Pedrini Simone 333 12.8 24 33 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
18 Boccafurni Eugenio 306 11.8 21 22 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
19 Bilotta Damiano 304 12.7 23 23 play Sansebasket Cremona
20 Franco Tommaso 303 11.7 23 21 guardia Libertas Cernusco
21 Gatti Matteo 303 11.7 27 19 guardia Pallacanestro Lissone
22 Prestini Gianluigi 299 11.5 19 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Gardonese
23 Olivieri Simone 294 12.8 24 27 centro Corona Platina Piadena
24 Meregalli Mirko 294 11.3 19 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
25 Scekic Nikola 288 11.1 21 21 ala forte New Basket Prevalle
26 Maghet Fabio 286 11.4 31 23 ala piccola Gilbertina Soresina
27 Faccioli Riccardo 274 12.5 19 37 centro Basket Sustinente
28 Sanogo Abdoul Karim 273 10.5 24 24 ala forte Sansebasket Cremona
29 Aliprandi Andrea 261 10.0 23 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Lissone
30 Diop Mamadou Gaye 261 10.4 19 26 ala piccola Sansebasket Cremona
31 Dalovic Marko 256 10.7 19 26 ala piccola Basket Iseo
32 Chiarello Paolo 255 9.8 23 41 centro Romano Lombardo Basket
33 Foti Fabrizio 253 11.0 21 31 play Basket Team Soresina
34 Villa Gabriele 247 9.5 19 35 ala piccola Romano Lombardo Basket
35 Furlanis Riccardo 246 9.5 20 39 guardia Basket Iseo
36 Leone Andrea 244 11.1 26 25 play Corona Platina Piadena
37 Bonacina Alberto 244 9.4 21 31 centro Blu Orobica Bergamo
38 Casali Luca 241 9.6 16 27 guardia Basket Team Soresina
39 Rinaldi Luca Giacomo 240 9.6 19 23 centro Virtus Lumezzane
40 Zeneli Franci 239 12.0 21 25 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
41 Saini Federico 238 9.5 21 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Milano 1958
42 Meroni Paolo 234 9.0 19 29 play Pallacanestro Lissone
43 Cancelli Matteo 233 9.3 22 27 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
44 Giardini Samuele 233 9.0 18 19 guardia Pallacanestro Lissone
45 Guffanti Andrea 230 10.0 28 32 guardia Libertas Cernusco
46 Vignali Andrea 227 8.7 22 26 ala piccola Corona Platina Piadena
47 Montanari Fabio 226 9.0 21 U18 play Basket Team Soresina
48 Stucchi Gabriele Claudio 225 9.4 21 24 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
49 Mercante Stefano 220 9.2 22 32 play Libertas Cernusco
50 Arici Andrea 219 8.8 17 20 play Virtus Lumezzane