Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Lombardia
- Campionati
- Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2016-2017
- Elenco Squadre
Squadre e Roster Playoff– Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2016-2017
Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo26 | 2944 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Ardens Sedriano42 | 2919 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
ASA Cinisello56 | 2870 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
Basket Biassono72 | 2837 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Brusuglio89 | 2906 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Basket Busto Arsizio110 | 4413 | Serie 2-1, Finali |
Basket Casalmaggiore131 | 3990 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Basket Cologno146 | 2883 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Malnate161 | 3000 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Tavernerio179 | 2945 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Vercurago196 | 2961 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Bk01 Ome205 | 2930 | Serie 2-1, Finali |
Bottanuco Basket222 | 2893 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese247 | 2900 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
Cral Dalmine260 | 2536 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
G.S. Giovanile Civatese284 | 2967 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Garegnano Milano301 | 5389 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
Gilbertina Soresina321 | 2828 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
GSQSA Milano334 | 2849 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Indipendente Appiano355 | 3054 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
La Sportiva Sondrio375 | 2834 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
La Torre Basket391 | 3015 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Mandello Lario406 | 2831 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Masters Carate421 | 2951 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Milano3 Basiglio438 | 6953 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
Mojazza Milano453 | 2923 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Motrix Cavaria468 | 3005 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Nova Bk03 Cava Manara490 | 2987 | Serie 1-2, Finali |
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola516 | 3098 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Nuova Olympia Voghera538 | 3161 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
OB4 Ombriano Basket558 | 2818 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Old Socks S. Martino579 | 3985 | Serie 1-2, Finali |
Olimpia Lumezzane597 | 6884 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
OSAL Novate609 | 2897 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
Pallacanestro Cabiate631 | 3047 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Vergiate Vikings662 | 4410 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Phoenix Iria Voghera683 | 3163 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Pontevico Basket700 | 5685 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
S. Giuseppe Arese718 | 7090 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
San Pio X Mantova736 | 3993 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
San Pio X Milano753 | 2851 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Sanmaurense Pavia771 | 2856 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Scuola Basket Treviglio795 | 5111 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Show Camp Corbetta814 | 2986 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Tazio Magni Gussola834 | 3988 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Team 86 Villasanta853 | 2841 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
Virtus Olona866 | 2866 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Vismara Milano881 | 2925 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |