LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Billi Lorenzo 59 19.7 29 U19 play Derthona Basket
2 Bolis Alessio 45 15.0 20 U19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
3 Conte Gianmarco 39 13.0 15 U19 play Virtus Taranto
4 Pentassuglia Daniele 38 12.7 16 U19 guardia Virtus Taranto
5 Pannella Gianluca 34 11.3 19 U19 guardia Virtus Taranto
6 Bonciani Stefano 34 11.3 16 U19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
7 Sereni Tommaso 34 11.3 20 19 centro Fides Montevarchi
8 Carosi Andreas 30 10.0 21 19 guardia Derthona Basket
9 Tava Edoardo 26 8.7 12 19 guardia Derthona Basket
10 Marelli Giovanni 24 12.0 20 U19 guardia Brescia Leonessa
11 Batistini Leonardo 24 8.0 11 U19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
12 Arcopinto Paris 24 8.0 9 19 ala piccola Virtus Taranto
13 Masciadri Giacomo 23 7.7 14 19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
14 Mobio Yantchone Joseph 22 7.3 10 U17 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
15 Balestrieri Giacomo 21 7.0 11 19 play Derthona Basket
16 Caponi Alberto 21 7.0 8 U19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
17 Bettelli Stefano 19 6.3 10 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
18 Ferrari Federico 18 6.0 10 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
19 Frattalone Marco 15 7.5 12 19 Derthona Basket
20 Bitetti Domenico 14 4.7 5 19 ala forte Virtus Taranto
21 Assoni Andrea 13 4.3 7 19 centro Brescia Leonessa
22 Senis Lorenzo 12 4.0 6 U19 ala piccola Fides Montevarchi
23 De Bellis Paolo 12 4.0 6 U19 ala piccola Virtus Taranto
24 Ottanelli Federico 12 4.0 7 19 ala forte Fides Montevarchi
25 Pieroni Riccardo 9 3.0 5 19 ala piccola Derthona Basket
26 Piantoni Giacomo 8 4.0 5 U19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
27 Bonvicini Paolo 8 2.7 4 U19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
28 Malatesta Gabriele 7 2.3 4 U17 play Fides Montevarchi
29 Stola Giovanni Paolo 7 2.3 4 U19 play Virtus Taranto
30 Giovanetti Lorenzo 7 3.5 7 U19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
31 Marelli Paolo 6 6.0 6 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
32 Neri Emanuele 6 3.0 6 19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
33 Vertova Pietro 5 1.7 3 U19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
34 Albasini Dario 4 1.3 2 19 Derthona Basket
35 Superti Nicola 4 2.0 2 19 guardia Brescia Leonessa
36 Frattallone Marco 4 4.0 4 19 ala piccola Derthona Basket
37 Pilati Christian 3 1.0 3 U19 centro Derthona Basket
38 Taddeucci Niccolò 2 1.0 2 19 ala piccola Fides Montevarchi
39 Camera Federico 2 0.7 2 19 guardia Derthona Basket
40 Fortunato Andrea 2 0.7 2 U19 ala forte Virtus Taranto
41 Baldini Alessandro 1 0.3 1 19 ala forte Fides Montevarchi
42 Bracconi Nicola 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
43 Terruli Vincenzo 0 0.0 - U17 play Virtus Taranto
44 Gardeschi Giacomo 0 0.0 - U19 Fides Montevarchi
45 Bertoni Luca 0 0.0 - U19 ala piccola Brescia Leonessa
46 Alberti Francesco 0 0.0 - U17 play Virtus Taranto
47 Scabini Alessandro 0 0.0 - U17 ala piccola Derthona Basket
48 Faini Davide 0 0.0 - U19 guardia Brescia Leonessa
49 Porta Davide 0 0.0 - U19 Derthona Basket
50 Migliorini Edoardo 0 0.0 - U19 Fides Montevarchi