LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Campogrande Luca 79 19.8 24 19 guardia Sam Basket Roma
2 Legnini Marco 67 16.8 21 19 guardia Sam Basket Roma
3 Franceschina Federico 46 11.5 21 19 play Sam Basket Roma
4 Lucarelli Jacopo 44 14.7 22 19 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
5 Nardi Leonardo 36 12.0 17 U19 play Pino Dragons Firenze
6 Orsini Simone 35 11.7 20 19 play Don Bosco Livorno
7 Fornasari Matteo 31 10.3 15 U19 guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
8 Rinke Andreas 31 15.5 21 U19 guardia L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
9 Maslinko Andrej 30 15.0 19 U19 ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
10 Thiam Iba Koite 29 9.7 14 U17 centro Don Bosco Livorno
11 Filippi Andrea 27 9.0 12 U19 ala piccola Pino Dragons Firenze
12 Granchi Alberto 27 9.0 13 19 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
13 Woldetensae Tomas 26 8.7 16 U17 guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
14 Cianci Giulio 26 6.5 12 19 play Sam Basket Roma
15 Lucarelli Simone 25 25.0 25 19 ala forte Aurora Jesi
16 Banchi Alessandro 25 8.3 11 U17 play Don Bosco Livorno
17 Guidi Alessandro 25 12.5 18 19 play L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
18 Passoni Lorenzo 25 8.3 17 U19 ala piccola Pino Dragons Firenze
19 Valentini Andrea 24 12.0 13 U17 centro Stella Azzurra Roma
20 Tiengo Filippo 22 11.0 19 U19 guardia L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
21 Fiorucci Daniele 22 5.5 8 U17 guardia Sam Basket Roma
22 Masrè Mattia 22 7.3 10 U19 guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
23 Mellara Riccardo 21 7.0 10 U19 ala forte BSL S. Lazzaro
24 Merlo Lorenzo 21 7.0 11 U19 play Pino Dragons Firenze
25 Turano Federico 20 10.0 12 19 ala piccola L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
26 Bonciani Stefano 20 10.0 20 U19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
27 Puzzo Riccardo 20 6.7 10 U17 guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
28 Caponi Alberto 20 10.0 13 U19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
29 Campagna Emanuele 19 6.3 12 U19 ala forte BSL S. Lazzaro
30 Vicini Emanuele 18 4.5 7 U19 ala forte Sam Basket Roma
31 Catarzi Niccolò 17 5.7 12 U19 ala piccola Pino Dragons Firenze
32 Misino Tommaso 16 4.0 10 U17 play Sam Basket Roma
33 Conte Gianmarco 16 16.0 16 U19 play Virtus Taranto
34 Creati Filippo 16 5.3 16 U17 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
35 Sereni Tommaso 16 8.0 14 19 centro Fides Montevarchi
36 Lucas Diego Jordan 15 15.0 15 19 play Pienne Pordenone
37 Trapani Emanuele 15 7.5 11 U17 play Stella Azzurra Roma
38 Mori Matteo 14 14.0 14 U19 centro Milanotre Basilio
39 Pannella Gianluca 14 14.0 14 U19 guardia Virtus Taranto
40 Bilotta Damiano 13 6.5 7 19 play Stella Azzurra Roma
41 Creati Marco 13 4.3 7 U17 play Don Bosco Livorno
42 Forni Riccardo 13 4.3 6 U19 centro BSL S. Lazzaro
43 Vignati Riccardo 12 6.0 10 19 ala piccola L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
44 Schiavoni Francesco 12 12.0 12 19 guardia Aurora Jesi
45 Annunzi Alessandro 12 4.0 6 U17 guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
46 Ottanelli Federico 12 6.0 7 19 ala forte Fides Montevarchi
47 Neri Emanuele 11 5.5 11 19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
48 Masciadri Giacomo 11 5.5 8 19 guardia Fides Montevarchi
49 Perrotti Lorenzo 11 2.8 5 19 play Sam Basket Roma
50 Moretti Adriano 10 5.0 9 U17 play Stella Azzurra Roma