LISTA CAMPIONATI
Finali Nazionali U19 Elite Maschile 2014-2015 Playoff cambia
SquadreCalendarioClassificaMarcatori

Marcatori (girone)

Tot

Avg

Best

 
#1Campogrande Luca 79 19.8 24 guardia - 1996 Sam Basket Roma
#2Legnini Marco 67 16.8 21 guardia - 1996 Sam Basket Roma
#3Franceschina Federico 46 11.5 21 play - 1996 Sam Basket Roma
#4Lucarelli Jacopo 44 14.7 22 guardia - 1996 Don Bosco Livorno
#5Nardi Leonardo 36 12.0 17 play - 1997 Pino Dragons Firenze
#6Orsini Simone 35 11.7 20 play - 1996 Don Bosco Livorno
#7Rinke Andreas 31 15.5 21 guardia - 1997 L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
#8Fornasari Matteo 31 10.3 15 guardia - 1997 BSL S. Lazzaro
#9Maslinko Andrej 30 15.0 19 ala forte - 1997 Stella Azzurra Roma
#10Thiam Iba Koite 29 9.7 14 centro - 1998 Don Bosco Livorno
#11Filippi Andrea 27 9.0 12 ala piccola - 1997 Pino Dragons Firenze
#12Granchi Alberto 27 9.0 13 guardia - 1996 Don Bosco Livorno
#13Woldetensae Tomas 26 8.7 16 guardia - 1998 BSL S. Lazzaro
#14Cianci Giulio 26 6.5 12 play - 1996 Sam Basket Roma
#15Lucarelli Simone 25 25.0 25 ala forte - 1996 Aurora Jesi
#16Banchi Alessandro 25 8.3 11 play - 1998 Don Bosco Livorno
#17Guidi Alessandro 25 12.5 18 play - 1996 L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
#18Passoni Lorenzo 25 8.3 17 ala piccola - 1997 Pino Dragons Firenze
#19Valentini Andrea 24 12.0 13 centro - 1998 Stella Azzurra Roma
#20Fiorucci Daniele 22 5.5 8 guardia - 1999 Sam Basket Roma
#21Masrè Mattia 22 7.3 10 guardia - 1997 BSL S. Lazzaro
#22Tiengo Filippo 22 11.0 19 guardia - 1997 L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
#23Mellara Riccardo 21 7.0 10 ala forte - 1997 BSL S. Lazzaro
#24Merlo Lorenzo 21 7.0 11 play - 1997 Pino Dragons Firenze
#25Turano Federico 20 10.0 12 ala piccola - 1996 L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
#26Bonciani Stefano 20 10.0 20 guardia - 1997 Fides Montevarchi
#27Puzzo Riccardo 20 6.7 10 guardia - 1998 BSL S. Lazzaro
#28Caponi Alberto 20 10.0 13 guardia - 1997 Fides Montevarchi
#29Campagna Emanuele 19 6.3 12 ala forte - 1997 BSL S. Lazzaro
#30Vicini Emanuele 18 4.5 7 ala forte - 1997 Sam Basket Roma
#31Catarzi Niccolò 17 5.7 12 ala piccola - 1997 Pino Dragons Firenze
#32Conte Gianmarco 16 16.0 16 play - 1997 Virtus Taranto
#33Creati Filippo 16 5.3 16 guardia - 1998 Don Bosco Livorno
#34Sereni Tommaso 16 8.0 14 centro - 1996 Fides Montevarchi
#35Misino Tommaso 16 4.0 10 play - 1998 Sam Basket Roma
#36Lucas Diego Jordan 15 15.0 15 play - 1996 Pienne Pordenone
#37Trapani Emanuele 15 7.5 11 play - 1999 Stella Azzurra Roma
#38Pannella Gianluca 14 14.0 14 guardia - 1997 Virtus Taranto
#39Mori Matteo 14 14.0 14 centro - 1997 Milanotre Basilio
#40Bilotta Damiano 13 6.5 7 play - 1996 Stella Azzurra Roma
#41Creati Marco 13 4.3 7 play - 1998 Don Bosco Livorno
#42Forni Riccardo 13 4.3 6 centro - 1997 BSL S. Lazzaro
#43Schiavoni Francesco 12 12.0 12 guardia - 1996 Aurora Jesi
#44Annunzi Alessandro 12 4.0 6 guardia - 1998 BSL S. Lazzaro
#45Ottanelli Federico 12 6.0 7 ala forte - 1996 Fides Montevarchi
#46Vignati Riccardo 12 6.0 10 ala piccola - 1996 L.B. Legnano Basket Knights
#47Neri Emanuele 11 5.5 11 guardia - 1996 Fides Montevarchi
#48Masciadri Giacomo 11 5.5 8 guardia - 1996 Fides Montevarchi
#49Perrotti Lorenzo 11 2.8 5 play - 1996 Sam Basket Roma
#50Fabbracci Giovanni 10 10.0 10 guardia - 1996 Aurora Jesi