LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pazin Dorde 52 17.3 26 2001guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
2 Tiberti Amedeo 50 16.7 24 2000ala piccola Moncalieri S. Mauro
3 Palumbo Mattia 46 15.3 19 2000guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
4 Barattini Marco 41 13.7 15 2000play BSL S. Lazzaro
5 Della Torre Piccinelli Marco 41 13.7 19 2000ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
6 Lafitte Dominic 39 13.0 19 2000play Stella Azzurra Roma
7 De Santis Emilio 39 13.0 14 2000ala forte Moncalieri S. Mauro
8 De Bartolomeo Cristian 38 12.7 18 2000play Moncalieri S. Mauro
9 Venturoli Niccolò 34 11.3 16 2000play BSL S. Lazzaro
10 Maule Lorenzo 32 10.7 23 2000guardia Moncalieri S. Mauro
11 Capelli Thomas 31 10.3 13 2000play Blu Orobica Bergamo
12 Abrate Christian 29 9.7 10 2000guardia Moncalieri S. Mauro
13 Zanellato Jacopo 27 9.0 18 2000guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
14 Stefanelli Mattia 27 9.0 12 2000ala forte BSL S. Lazzaro
15 Muzzi Tommaso 23 7.7 10 2000centro BSL S. Lazzaro
16 Nani Filippo 23 7.7 10 2000guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
17 Ugolini Edoardo 20 6.7 13 2000play Stella Azzurra Roma
18 Salvardi Riccardo 16 5.3 6 2000guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
19 Colombo Giovanni Maggio 16 5.3 9 2000play Blu Orobica Bergamo
20 Bobroczkyi Robert 12 4.0 6 2000centro Stella Azzurra Roma
21 Rinaldi Nino 12 4.0 8 2000ala forte Stella Azzurra Roma
22 Donadio Lorenzo 12 4.0 12 2001guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
23 Panopio Dalph Adem 12 4.0 8 2000play Stella Azzurra Roma
24 Doneda Simone 10 3.3 6 2001ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
25 Ricci Alessandro 9 3.0 5 2000centro Blu Orobica Bergamo
26 Giorgio Tommaso 9 3.0 5 2000guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
27 Alari Andrea 8 2.7 5 2000ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
28 Pelassa Simon 8 2.7 6 2000ala forte Moncalieri S. Mauro
29 Manzani Filippo 8 2.7 4 2000guardia Moncalieri S. Mauro
30 Invernizzi Davide 7 2.3 5 2000play Blu Orobica Bergamo
31 Zambon Andrea 6 2.0 4 2001ala forte BSL S. Lazzaro
32 Malverdi Giacomo 6 2.0 3 2000play BSL S. Lazzaro
33 Corini Davide 5 5.0 5 2001guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
34 Grillo Mattia 4 1.3 4 2000play Stella Azzurra Roma
35 Cupellini Giulio 4 1.3 2 2000guardia Stella Azzurra Roma
36 Airoldi Roberto 3 1.0 2 2000guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
37 Bonetti Alessandro 3 1.5 3 2000guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
38 Segura Acosta Stefano Alexander 3 1.0 2 2000ala piccola Moncalieri S. Mauro
39 Gambino Simone 2 2.0 2 2000ala piccola Moncalieri S. Mauro
40 Brusa Matteo 2 2.0 2 2000guardia BSL S. Lazzaro
41 Di Noi Federico 2 0.7 2 2000ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
42 Lissiotto Matteo 1 0.5 1 2000ala piccola Moncalieri S. Mauro
43 Violetto Giovanni 1 0.3 1 2000play Moncalieri S. Mauro
44 Chiaro Matteo 0 0.0 - 2000ala piccola Moncalieri S. Mauro
45 Venturi Nicolò 0 0.0 - 2000ala forte BSL S. Lazzaro
46 Trinchero Giorgio 0 0.0 - 2000guardia Moncalieri S. Mauro
47 Cremaschi Marco 0 0.0 - 2000ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
48 Castronovo Edoardo 0 0.0 - 2000ala piccola Stella Azzurra Roma
49 Della Godenza Edoardo 0 0.0 - 2000centro BSL S. Lazzaro
50 Dalmagioni Federico - 2000ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo