LISTA CAMPIONATI
Finali Nazionali U15 Maschile 2014-2015 Fin. Naz. - Gir.A cambia
SquadreCalendarioClassificaMarcatori

Marcatori (girone)

Tot

Avg

Best

 
#1Rabusin Francesco 83 27.7 35 ala piccola - 2000 Basketrieste
#2Cipolla Alessandro 62 20.7 32 guardia - 2000 Aurora Desio
#3Lauria Filippo 39 19.5 24 guardia - 2000 Lido di Roma
#4Peri Davide 38 12.7 24 guardia - 2000 Aurora Desio
#5De Santi Matteo 28 14.0 14 ala piccola - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#6Maccan Dennis 28 9.3 11 ala forte - 2000 Aurora Desio
#7Alessandrini Nicola 26 13.0 19 guardia - 2000 Lido di Roma
#8Galimberti Federico 25 8.3 13 play - 2000 Aurora Desio
#9Deangeli Lodovico 24 8.0 10 ala piccola - 2000 Basketrieste
#10Damjanovic Petar 23 11.5 15 play - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#11Vaghi Nicolò 20 6.7 9 guardia - 2000 Aurora Desio
#12Leonardi Lorenzo 20 6.7 7 play - 2000 Basketrieste
#13Sebrek Luka 19 9.5 12 guardia - 2000 Lido di Roma
#14Milic Stefan 19 6.3 14 play - 2000 Basketrieste
#15Stefani Mattia 19 9.5 13 ala piccola - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#16Cossaro Simone 18 6.0 10 play - 2000 Basketrieste
#17Oyeh Edward 14 7.0 8 centro - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#18Metellini Giacomo 14 7.0 8 guardia - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#19Babich Matteo 13 6.5 10 guardia - 2000 Basketrieste
#20Bollani Federico 12 4.0 10 ala piccola - 2000 Aurora Desio
#21Ballandini Alessandro 11 3.7 5 ala piccola - 2000 Basketrieste
#22Tonelli Davide 11 3.7 6 ala piccola - 2000 Aurora Desio
#23Izzo Alessio 9 4.5 8 guardia - 2001 Lido di Roma
#24Di Paolo Claudio 8 4.0 6 play - 2000 Lido di Roma
#25Candotto Giulio 8 2.7 4 guardia - 2001 Basketrieste
#26Vesnaver Davide 7 2.3 5 centro - 2000 Basketrieste
#27Rocchi Simone 7 3.5 5 ala piccola - 2000 Lido di Roma
#28Paoli Alessandro 7 3.5 7 ala piccola - 2001 Lido di Roma
#29Ricciardelli Gianmarco 7 3.5 6 play - 2000 Lido di Roma
#30Urban Ludovico 5 1.7 3 centro - 2000 Basketrieste
#31Pasquali Alessio 4 2.0 4 guardia - 2000 Lido di Roma
#32Piccinno Davide 4 1.3 4 guardia - 2000 Basketrieste
#33Pivetta Simone 4 2.0 4 ala piccola - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#34Sarubbi Rocco 4 1.3 4 ala piccola - 2000 Aurora Desio
#35Capelli Giorgio 3 1.0 3 play - 2000 Aurora Desio
#36Piccinin Fabio 2 1.0 2 ala piccola - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#37Lanzarini Luca 2 2.0 2 play - 2000 Aurora Desio
#38Nannuzzi Massimo 2 1.0 2 ala piccola - 2000 Lido di Roma
#39Cioffi Gabriele 2 2.0 2 ala piccola - 2000 Lido di Roma
#40Cirnigliaro Lorenzo 1 0.5 1 ala piccola - 2001 Lido di Roma
#41Caltran Diego 1 1.0 1 play - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#42Pandolfi Andrea 0 0.0 - ala piccola - 2000 Aurora Desio
#43Schiatti Federico - guardia - 2000 Aurora Desio
#44Cozzarin Davide 0 0.0 - guardia - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#45Botter Filippo 0 0.0 - guardia - 2001 NB2000 Pordenone
#46Blo Simone 0 0.0 - play - 2000 Aurora Desio
#47Diana Simone 0 0.0 - play - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#48Blaskovic Riccardo 0 0.0 - guardia - 2000 Basketrieste
#49Erla Mattia 0 0.0 - guardia - 2000 NB2000 Pordenone
#50De Robertis Daniele 0 0.0 - Lido di Roma