CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Finali Nazionali Under 15 Maschile 2014-2015

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Rabusin Francesco
AP'5Basketrieste
83 27.7 35
2 Cipolla Alessandro
G'5Aurora Desio
62 20.7 32
3 Lauria Filippo
G'5Lido di Roma Basket
39 19.5 24
4 Peri Davide
G'5Aurora Desio
38 12.7 24
5 Maccan Dennis
AF'5Aurora Desio
28 9.3 11
6 De Santi Matteo
AP'5NB2000 Pordenone
28 14.0 14
7 Alessandrini Nicola
G'5Lido di Roma Basket
26 13.0 19
8 Galimberti Federico
PM'5Aurora Desio
25 8.3 13
9 Deangeli Lodovico
AP'5Basketrieste
24 8.0 10
10 Damjanovic Petar
PM'5NB2000 Pordenone
23 11.5 15
11 Leonardi Lorenzo
PM'5Basketrieste
20 6.7 7
12 Vaghi Nicolò
G'5Aurora Desio
20 6.7 9
13 Stefani Mattia
AP'5NB2000 Pordenone
19 9.5 13
14 Milic Stefan
PM'5Basketrieste
19 6.3 14
15 Sebrek Luka
G'5Lido di Roma Basket
19 9.5 12
16 Cossaro Simone
PM'5Basketrieste
18 6.0 10
17 Oyeh Edward
C'5NB2000 Pordenone
14 7.0 8
18 Metellini Giacomo
G'5NB2000 Pordenone
14 7.0 8
19 Babich Matteo
G'5Basketrieste
13 6.5 10
20 Bollani Federico
G'5Aurora Desio
12 4.0 10
21 Tonelli Davide
AP'5Aurora Desio
11 3.7 6
22 Ballandini Alessandro
AP'5Basketrieste
11 3.7 5
23 Izzo Alessio
G'4Lido di Roma Basket
9 4.5 8
24 Candotto Giulio
G'4Basketrieste
8 2.7 4
25 Di Paolo Claudio
PM'5Lido di Roma Basket
8 4.0 6
26 Rocchi Simone
AP'5Lido di Roma Basket
7 3.5 5
27 Vesnaver Davide
C'5Basketrieste
7 2.3 5
28 Paoli Alessandro
AP'4Lido di Roma Basket
7 3.5 7
29 Ricciardelli Gianmarco
PM'5Lido di Roma Basket
7 3.5 6
30 Urban Ludovico
C'5Basketrieste
5 1.7 3
31 Piccinno Davide
G'5Basketrieste
4 1.3 4
32 Pasquali Alessio
AP'5Lido di Roma Basket
4 2.0 4
33 Sarubbi Rocco
AF'5Aurora Desio
4 1.3 4
34 Pivetta Simone
AP'5NB2000 Pordenone
4 2.0 4
35 Capelli Giorgio
PM'5Aurora Desio
3 1.0 3
36 Lanzarini Luca
PM'5Aurora Desio
2 2.0 2
37 Piccinin Fabio
AP'5NB2000 Pordenone
2 1.0 2
38 Nannuzzi Massimo
AP'5Lido di Roma Basket
2 1.0 2
39 Cioffi Gabriele
AP'5Lido di Roma Basket
2 2.0 2
40 Cirnigliaro Lorenzo
AP'4Lido di Roma Basket
1 0.5 1
41 Caltran Diego
PM'5NB2000 Pordenone
1 1.0 1
42 Blo Simone
G'5Aurora Desio
0 0.0 -
43 Cozzarin Davide
G'5NB2000 Pordenone
0 0.0 -
44 Botter Filippo
G'4NB2000 Pordenone
0 0.0 -
45 Pandolfi Andrea
AP'5Aurora Desio
0 0.0 -
46 Diana Simone
PM'5NB2000 Pordenone
0 0.0 -
47 De Robertis Daniele
AP'4Lido di Roma Basket
0 0.0 -
48 Schiatti Federico
G'5Aurora Desio
-
49 Erla Mattia
G'5NB2000 Pordenone
0 0.0 -
50 Blaskovic Riccardo
G'5Basketrieste
0 0.0 -