CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Baldini Giacomo
AP'96CAP Genova
48 16.0 24
2 Perez Daniel Alexander
GU19Rimini Crabs
46 15.3 20
3 Ferri Andrea
G'96Orobica Bergamo
43 14.3 21
4 Caversazio Edoardo
AF'96CAP Genova
43 14.3 17
5 Cernivani Matteo
PM'96Poderosa Montegranaro
38 12.7 16
6 Coltro Mattia
PMU19CAP Genova
34 11.3 13
7 Catakovic Adem
C'96Poderosa Montegranaro
34 11.3 15
8 Bassi Leonardo
AFU19Orobica Bergamo
34 11.3 16
9 Pasqualin Marco
PMU19Orobica Bergamo
32 10.7 14
10 Ferri Edoardo
AP'96CAP Genova
32 10.7 11
11 Marzullo Raffaele
APU17Poderosa Montegranaro
30 10.0 16
12 Beretta Eugenio
C'96Orobica Bergamo
30 10.0 11
13 Biordi Ygor
C'96Rimini Crabs
30 10.0 15
14 Ortenzi Carlo
PM'96Poderosa Montegranaro
29 9.7 12
15 Signorini Giacomo
AFU17Rimini Crabs
29 9.7 16
16 Quondam Girolamo Luca
AF'96Poderosa Montegranaro
29 9.7 12
17 Balic Amar
PM'96Rimini Crabs
27 9.0 11
18 Boddi Alberto
APU19CAP Genova
26 8.7 10
19 Dessì Nicholas
APU17Orobica Bergamo
19 6.3 12
20 Maiello Paolo
AFU19Rimini Crabs
19 6.3 10
21 Hadzic Damir
APU19Rimini Crabs
17 5.7 14
22 Meluzzi Davide
PMU17Rimini Crabs
14 4.7 9
23 Mavric Emin
AFU17Rimini Crabs
9 3.0 5
24 Mezzanotte Andrea
AFU17Orobica Bergamo
9 3.0 6
25 Perego Davide
C'96Orobica Bergamo
8 2.7 3
26 Cesana Matteo
GU17Poderosa Montegranaro
8 2.7 4
27 Permon Pietro
G'96Orobica Bergamo
7 2.3 4
28 Nani Matteo
PMU19Orobica Bergamo
7 2.3 7
29 Jancic Danilo
GU19CAP Genova
7 2.3 3
30 Cantarini Maurizio
CU19Poderosa Montegranaro
6 2.0 6
31 Baldoncini Carlo
C'96Poderosa Montegranaro
6 2.0 4
32 Egbutu Christopher Obinna
G'96Rimini Crabs
5 1.7 5
33 Muzzi Jacopo
GU19CAP Genova
4 1.3 4
34 Zaio Alessandro
APU19CAP Genova
3 1.0 3
35 Prezioso Davide
APU19CAP Genova
3 1.5 3
36 Di Diomede Simone
AFU19Poderosa Montegranaro
3 1.0 2
37 Mazzoleni Giacomo
APU19Poderosa Montegranaro
2 0.7 2
38 Provesi Giovanni
GU17Rimini Crabs
2 0.7 2
39 Angeloni Michele
AF'96Poderosa Montegranaro
1 0.3 1
40 Varrone Lorenzo
APU19CAP Genova
0 0.0 -
41 Cimini Simone
AFU19Poderosa Montegranaro
0 0.0 -
42 Colombo Marco
APU19Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
43 Bertocchi Mattia
AFU19Orobica Bergamo
0 0.0 -
44 Baroni Tommaso
G'96Rimini Crabs
0 0.0 -
45 Costacurta Lorenzo
AFU19CAP Genova
0 0.0 -
46 Galassi Luca
PMU17Rimini Crabs
-
47 Core Marco
AP'96Poderosa Montegranaro
0 0.0 -
48 Ferraro Davide
AFU17CAP Genova
-