LISTA CAMPIONATI
Divisione Nazionale Giovanile Conc. Interregionale 2 cambia
SquadreCalendarioClassificaMarcatori

Marcatori (girone)

Tot

Avg

Best

 
#1Baldini Giacomo 48 16.0 24 ala piccola - 1996 CAP Genova
#2Perez Daniel Alexander 46 15.3 20 play - 1997 Rimini Crabs
#3Caversazio Edoardo 43 14.3 17 ala piccola - 1996 CAP Genova
#4Ferri Andrea 43 14.3 21 guardia - 1996 Orobica Bergamo
#5Cernivani Matteo 38 12.7 16 play - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#6Catakovic Adem 34 11.3 15 centro - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#7Coltro Mattia 34 11.3 13 play - 1997 CAP Genova
#8Bassi Leonardo 34 11.3 16 ala forte - 1997 Orobica Bergamo
#9Ferri Edoardo 32 10.7 11 ala piccola - 1996 CAP Genova
#10Pasqualin Marco 32 10.7 14 play - 1997 Orobica Bergamo
#11Biordi Ygor 30 10.0 15 centro - 1996 Rimini Crabs
#12Marzullo Raffaele 30 10.0 16 ala piccola - 1998 Poderosa Montegranaro
#13Beretta Eugenio 30 10.0 11 centro - 1996 Orobica Bergamo
#14Signorini Giacomo 29 9.7 16 ala forte - 1998 Rimini Crabs
#15Quondam Girolamo Luca 29 9.7 12 ala forte - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#16Ortenzi Carlo 29 9.7 12 play - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#17Balic Amar 27 9.0 11 play - 1996 Rimini Crabs
#18Boddi Alberto 26 8.7 10 ala piccola - 1997 CAP Genova
#19Maiello Paolo 19 6.3 10 ala forte - 1997 Rimini Crabs
#20Dessì Nicholas 19 6.3 12 ala piccola - 1998 Orobica Bergamo
#21Hadzic Damir 17 5.7 14 ala piccola - 1997 Rimini Crabs
#22Meluzzi Davide 14 4.7 9 play - 1998 Rimini Crabs
#23Mavric Emin 9 3.0 5 ala forte - 1998 Rimini Crabs
#24Mezzanotte Andrea 9 3.0 6 ala forte - 1998 Orobica Bergamo
#25Cesana Matteo 8 2.7 4 ala piccola - 1998 Poderosa Montegranaro
#26Perego Davide 8 2.7 3 centro - 1996 Orobica Bergamo
#27Permon Pietro 7 2.3 4 guardia - 1996 Orobica Bergamo
#28Nani Matteo 7 2.3 7 play - 1997 Orobica Bergamo
#29Jancic Danilo 7 2.3 3 guardia - 1997 CAP Genova
#30Baldoncini Carlo 6 2.0 4 centro - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#31Cantarini Maurizio 6 2.0 6 ala forte - 1997 Poderosa Montegranaro
#32Egbutu Christopher Obinna 5 1.7 5 guardia - 1996 Rimini Crabs
#33Muzzi Jacopo 4 1.3 4 guardia - 1997 CAP Genova
#34Prezioso Davide 3 1.5 3 ala piccola - 1997 CAP Genova
#35Zaio Alessandro 3 1.0 3 ala piccola - 1997 CAP Genova
#36Di Diomede Simone 3 1.0 2 ala piccola - 1997 Poderosa Montegranaro
#37Mazzoleni Giacomo 2 0.7 2 ala piccola - 1997 Poderosa Montegranaro
#38Provesi Giovanni 2 0.7 2 guardia - 1998 Rimini Crabs
#39Angeloni Michele 1 0.3 1 ala forte - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#40Core Marco 0 0.0 - ala piccola - 1996 Poderosa Montegranaro
#41Galassi Luca - play - 1999 Rimini Crabs
#42Baroni Tommaso 0 0.0 - guardia - 1996 Rimini Crabs
#43Bertocchi Mattia 0 0.0 - ala forte - 1997 Orobica Bergamo
#44Costacurta Lorenzo 0 0.0 - ala forte - 1997 CAP Genova
#45Cimini Simone 0 0.0 - ala forte - 1997 Poderosa Montegranaro
#46Ferraro Davide - ala piccola - 1999 CAP Genova
#47Colombo Marco 0 0.0 - ala piccola - 1997 Orobica Bergamo
#48Varrone Lorenzo 0 0.0 - ala piccola - 1997 CAP Genova