MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Candi Leonardo
PMU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
51 17.0 24
2 Lenti Giovanni
AF'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
49 16.3 21
3 Baricanin Aleksandar
C'96SMG Latina
37 12.3 16
4 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
35 11.7 22
5 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
APU17Pallacanestro Biella
33 11.0 16
6 De Martino Amedeo
AFU19SMG Latina
31 10.3 14
7 Tinto Daniele
G'96SMG Latina
31 10.3 13
8 Melchiorri Mattia
APU19Valdiceppo Basket
30 10.0 15
9 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
30 10.0 14
10 Pesino Pietro
G'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
27 9.0 17
11 Patani Klaudio
AF'96Valdiceppo Basket
26 8.7 14
12 De Zardo Lorenzo
AFU17SMG Latina
22 7.3 12
13 Gatti Edoardo
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
21 7.0 11
14 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
21 7.0 11
15 Cimarelli Devid
GU17Valdiceppo Basket
20 6.7 11
16 Bacocco Lorenzo Ettore
APU19Valdiceppo Basket
19 6.3 10
17 Burini Riccardo
GU19Valdiceppo Basket
18 6.0 9
18 Pozzobon Francesco
G'96Valdiceppo Basket
18 6.0 11
19 De Leone Matteo
CU19SMG Latina
16 5.3 10
20 Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Pallacanestro Biella
16 5.3 12
21 Lucchetta Riccardo
AFU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
14 4.7 9
22 Galassi Gregorio
G'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
13 4.3 9
23 Casali Alberto
PM'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
11 3.7 6
24 Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
10 3.3 7
25 Domenis Gianluca
G'96Valdiceppo Basket
10 3.3 6
26 Gambetti Francesco
AP'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
8 2.7 4
27 Mansutti Francesco
G'96SMG Latina
8 2.7 6
28 Niang Baye Medoune
AFU17Valdiceppo Basket
7 2.3 5
29 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
7 2.3 5
30 Alamo Gorostiza Carlos Javier
C'96SMG Latina
6 2.0 6
31 Picarazzi Vincenzo
C'96SMG Latina
6 2.0 4
32 Rombi Riccardo
PMU19Valdiceppo Basket
6 2.0 4
33 Pampani Andrea
PMU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
6 2.0 4
34 Vitalesta Ruggero
AP'96Valdiceppo Basket
6 2.0 4
35 Errera Danilo
CU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
6 6.0 6
36 Sasso Lorenzo
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
4 1.3 4
37 Cassandra Luca
G'96SMG Latina
4 1.3 4
38 Massone Federico
PMU17Pallacanestro Biella
2 0.7 2
39 D'Amico Michele
PM'96SMG Latina
2 0.7 2
40 Bassi Andrea
AP'96SMG Latina
2 0.7 2
41 De Nadai Andrea
APU19SMG Latina
2 1.0 2
42 Pol Bodetto Riccardo
AF'96Fortitudo 103 Bologna
2 1.0 2
43 Pandimiglio Luca
GU17Valdiceppo Basket
0 0.0 -
44 Bertotti Cristian
GU19Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
45 Chinea Giovanni
PMU17Valdiceppo Basket
0 0.0 -
46 Thiebat Francesco
PMU19Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -
47 Valenti Alessandro
APU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
0 0.0 -
48 Malavasi Giorgio
GU19Fortitudo 103 Bologna
0 0.0 -
49 Torricelli Riccardo
AFU17Fortitudo 103 Bologna
0 0.0 -
50 Pavone Matteo
AFU19Pallacanestro Biella
0 0.0 -