CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Severini Luca
C'96Pistoia Basket
72 18.0 31
2 Rossato Riccardo
G'96Assigeco Piacenza
58 19.3 22
3 Moretti Davide
PM'7 Pistoia Basket
54 13.5 16
4 Mastellari Martino
G'96Pistoia Basket
49 12.3 18
5 Costa Valerio
PM'9 Assigeco Piacenza
46 11.5 16
6 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
43 10.8 18
7 Pollone Luca
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
41 10.3 13
8 Guariglia Tommaso
C'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
40 13.3 17
9 Dincic Nemanja
AF'7 Assigeco Piacenza
40 13.3 16
10 La Torre Andrea
AP'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
39 13.0 16
11 Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Pallacanestro Biella
37 9.3 16
12 Maghet Fabio
AP'96Assigeco Piacenza
36 9.0 21
13 Cacace Alberto
G'96Stella Azzurra Roma
35 11.7 18
14 Gallinari Federico
AF'9 Assigeco Piacenza
34 8.5 11
15 Bianchi Tommaso
PM'96Pistoia Basket
34 8.5 15
16 Wheatle Carl Anton Delroy
AP'7 Pallacanestro Biella
30 7.5 15
17 Sgorbati Giacomo Maria
G'9 Assigeco Piacenza
30 7.5 16
18 Radonjic Todor
AF'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
29 9.7 15
19 Massone Federico
PM'7 Pallacanestro Biella
29 7.3 22
20 Serpilli Michele
AP'7 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
27 13.5 17
21 Della Rosa Gianluca
PM'96Pistoia Basket
26 6.5 12
22 Palsson Kristinn
AP'9 Stella Azzurra Roma
26 8.7 11
23 Caverni Michele
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
26 13.0 14
24 Mamukelashivili Alexander Irakli
AP'7 Pallacanestro Biella
25 6.3 12
25 Cesana Luca
G'9 Pallacanestro Cantù
25 25.0 25
26 Rosa Riccardo
C'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
24 12.0 15
27 Romeo Gabriele
PM'9 Virtus Roma
23 23.0 23
28 Chiavassa Marco
AF'96Pallacanestro Biella
22 5.5 10
29 Visconti Riccardo
G'7 Reyer Venezia
22 22.0 22
30 Villa Francesco Maria
PM'9 Olimpia Jr Milano
22 22.0 22
31 Solazzi Brandon
G'9 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 10.5 12
32 Bucarelli Lorenzo
G'7 Stella Azzurra Roma
19 6.3 12
33 Magnani Stefano
AP'7 Pallacanestro Reggiana
18 18.0 18
34 Benedetti Federico
G'9 Victoria Libertas Pesaro
17 8.5 12
35 Zugno Ruben
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
16 16.0 16
36 Di Pizzo Marco
AF'7 Pistoia Basket
15 3.8 9
37 Alviti Davide
AF'96Virtus Roma
14 14.0 14
38 Gatti Edoardo
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
14 3.5 9
39 Flaccadori Diego
G'96Aquila Trento
14 14.0 14
40 Milojevic Bogdan
AF'7 Assigeco Piacenza
13 13.0 13
41 Ianuale Gianmarco
AP'96Pistoia Basket
13 3.3 5
42 Lever Alessandro
C'7 Pallacanestro Reggiana
13 13.0 13
43 Picarelli Andrea Gennaro
G'96Aquila Trento
12 12.0 12
44 Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Olimpia Jr Milano
11 11.0 11
45 Di Bonaventura Giorgio
G'9 Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
46 Totè Leonardo
C'9 Reyer Venezia
10 10.0 10
47 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96Pallacanestro Biella
10 2.5 4
48 Ouro Bagna Kamal Dine
G'9 Pallacanestro Biella
10 2.5 10
49 Vangelov Nikolay Rumenov
C'96Moncalieri S.Mauro
10 10.0 10
50 Taflaj Celis
G'7 Pistoia Basket
9 3.0 4