CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Divisione Nazionale Giovanile

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Romeo Gabriele
PMU19Virtus Roma
53 17.7 25
2 Rattalino Luca
AFU19Junior Casale
49 16.3 21
3 Rosa Riccardo
C'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
46 15.3 20
4 Serpilli Michele
APU17Victoria Libertas Pesaro
45 15.0 23
5 Alviti Davide
AF'96Virtus Roma
44 14.7 20
6 Zugno Ruben
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
38 12.7 19
7 Salari Marco
G'96Virtus Roma
36 12.0 14
8 Cesana Luca
GU19Pallacanestro Cantù
34 11.3 20
9 Siberna Giacomo
AP'96Pallacanestro Cantù
32 10.7 15
10 Caverni Michele
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
29 9.7 16
11 Giovara Matteo
G'96Junior Casale
29 9.7 13
12 Ruiu Eric
AF'96Junior Casale
25 8.3 12
13 Solazzi Brandon
GU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
23 7.7 9
14 Freri Federico
AF'96Pallacanestro Cantù
22 7.3 10
15 Sorge Simone
PM'96Virtus Roma
22 7.3 11
16 Fontana Davide
AP'96Pallacanestro Cantù
22 7.3 10
17 Denegri Davide
GU17Junior Casale
22 7.3 12
18 De Ros Guglielmo
PMU17Junior Casale
19 6.3 7
19 Gai Gianlorenzo
PMU19Virtus Roma
18 6.0 15
20 Valentini Luca
PMU19Junior Casale
17 5.7 7
21 Molteni Mattia
PM'96Pallacanestro Cantù
17 5.7 9
22 Ukaegbu Chris Chika
AF'96Pallacanestro Cantù
16 5.3 9
23 Fioravanti Matteo
APU19Pallacanestro Cantù
15 5.0 10
24 Cometti Antonio
CU19Junior Casale
14 4.7 8
25 Dell’aira Gianmarco
PMU19Junior Casale
13 4.3 13
26 Nwohuocha Curtis Chinonso
CU19Pallacanestro Cantù
13 4.3 6
27 Dell'Oca Edoardo
C'96Virtus Roma
12 4.0 10
28 Tarquinio Mattia
AF'96Virtus Roma
12 4.0 8
29 Nicolini Giacomo
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
11 3.7 9
30 Foglietti Lorenzo
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
11 5.5 6
31 Pogliani Matteo
G'96Junior Casale
11 3.7 7
32 Galletti Mattia
G'96Pallacanestro Cantù
4 2.0 4
33 Clementi William
PMU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
3 1.0 2
34 Fogante Mauro
C'96Virtus Roma
3 1.0 3
35 Pirino Riccardo
GU19Virtus Roma
3 1.0 3
36 Benedetti Federico
GU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
3 1.0 3
37 Enihe Emmanuel
AFU17Virtus Roma
2 0.7 2
38 Giacomini Filippo
GU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
2 0.7 2
39 Dziho Senad
AF'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
2 0.7 2
40 Baparapè Biram
GU19Pallacanestro Cantù
2 0.7 2
41 Rovina Tommaso
PM'96Junior Casale
2 0.7 2
42 Vincenzetti Davide
PMU19Victoria Libertas Pesaro
2 0.7 2
43 Aceti Oscar
AFU19Pallacanestro Cantù
1 0.5 1
44 Santinelli Edoardo
G'96Victoria Libertas Pesaro
1 0.3 1
45 Secco Filippo
AFU19Junior Casale
0 0.0 -
46 Ciambrone Daniele
C'96Virtus Roma
0 0.0 -
47 Belloni Filippo
GU17Virtus Roma
0 0.0 -
48 Castelli Federico
AF'96Pallacanestro Cantù
0 0.0 -
49 Ghezzi Jacopo
CU17Junior Casale
0 0.0 -
50 Nardi Riccardo
PMU17Virtus Roma
0 0.0 -