LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bagnoli Simone 613 22.7 37 34 centro Basket Scauri
2 Johnson James Elliott 496 21.6 39 29 ala piccola N.B. Sora 2000
3 Bertoldo Filippo 492 17.6 30 26 guardia Basket Scauri
4 Scodavolpe Dario 443 19.3 32 32 guardia Fabiani Formia
5 Coppa Alessandro 432 16.6 33 24 play Virtus Aprilia
6 Afeltra Davide 405 15.0 31 26 guardia Virtus Valmontone
7 Barraco Giacomo 400 14.8 31 28 centro Vis Nova Basket Roma
8 Ricciardi Daniele 381 14.7 28 34 play Tiber Basket Roma
9 Lombardo Andrea 378 14.0 34 25 ala piccola Basket Scauri
10 Di Pasquale Alessandro 373 13.8 28 23 ala piccola Alfa Omega
11 Spizzichini Simone 373 14.3 32 30 ala forte Nova Basket Boville
12 Ferrarese Riccardo 366 14.6 25 22 guardia Petriana Roma
13 Giannini Mattia 366 14.6 34 29 ala piccola S. Paolo Ostiense
14 Santilli Paolo 361 14.4 25 31 centro Virtus Aprilia
15 Napolitano Stefano Mario 353 13.6 30 31 ala forte Vis Nova Basket Roma
16 Perna Luca 351 14.6 31 26 play Virtus Valmontone
17 Serra Filippo 331 12.3 29 20 guardia N.B. Sora 2000
18 Mariani Piero 326 12.1 25 25 ala piccola N.B. Sora 2000
19 Aspidi Alberto 323 12.4 22 27 ala piccola APDB Roma
20 Di Pietro Simone 321 12.3 28 24 guardia Alfa Omega
21 Biasich Davide 320 13.3 27 20 guardia Smit Roma Centro
22 Palsson Kristinn 317 14.4 27 U19 ala piccola APDB Roma
23 Cara Augusto 315 12.1 24 26 ala piccola Nova Basket Boville
24 Simeone Luca 310 12.9 29 34 ala piccola Nuova Lazio Pall. Riano
25 Pitton Enrico 309 12.9 26 22 play Virtus Aprilia
26 Ridolfi Federico 305 13.3 26 21 ala forte Tiber Basket Roma
27 Ciaralli Giulio 302 11.6 22 28 play Nova Basket Boville
28 Omoregie Igie Precious 296 14.1 26 24 ala forte Virtus Valmontone
29 Manzotti Francesco 295 11.3 22 26 ala forte Alfa Omega
30 Fiorini Marco 294 11.3 22 28 ala forte N.B. Sora 2000
31 Procaccio Francesco 291 11.2 21 21 ala piccola Vis Nova Basket Roma
32 Gabrieli Maurizio 289 12.0 25 21 guardia Smit Roma Centro
33 Bistarelli Fabio 281 10.4 21 24 ala piccola Smit Roma Centro
34 Violo Guido 279 10.7 26 31 ala piccola Basket Scauri
35 Pistorio Davide 270 15.9 23 31 guardia Petriana Roma
36 Richotti Dante 269 9.6 23 30 play Basket Scauri
37 Lucidi Luca 265 10.2 24 24 play Nova Basket Boville
38 Bilotta Damiano 263 12.5 24 19 play APDB Roma
39 Sorrentino Gianmarco 258 14.3 29 22 guardia Fabiani Formia
40 Cicivè Patrisio 257 9.5 19 24 ala forte Fabiani Formia
41 Cecchetti Stefano 249 10.8 23 29 ala piccola Virtus Valmontone
42 Nero Giorgio Maria 244 11.6 27 26 ala piccola Petriana Roma
43 Moscianese Andrea 242 12.1 30 35 ala piccola Nova Basket Boville
44 Amanti Eugenio 241 9.6 24 19 ala forte S. Paolo Ostiense
45 Tavelli Paolo 241 11.0 20 41 centro Nuova Lazio Pall. Riano
46 Ficini Valerio 239 10.4 20 19 guardia Nuova Lazio Pall. Riano
47 Baldrati Gianluca 236 11.2 21 27 ala piccola Virtus Aprilia
48 Myers Joel 235 9.0 23 20 play N.B. Sora 2000
49 Ingrillì Francesco 230 12.1 20 19 play S. Paolo Ostiense
50 Vaiani Giuseppe 226 9.4 21 23 play Vis Nova Basket Roma