LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Iattoni Riccardo 538 20.7 36 23 ala forte Tigers Forlì
2 Bartoccetti Alessio 474 19.0 34 35 guardia Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
3 Porcellini Andrea 421 16.8 26 38 ala forte Virtus Imola
4 Trombetti Alessandro 394 16.4 25 34 ala piccola Pallacanestro Castenaso
5 Nieri Nicola 384 15.4 26 39 ala forte Libertas Ghepard
6 Fin Gabriele 374 15.6 28 25 ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
7 Pesaresi Luca 367 16.0 29 26 play Angels Santarcangelo
8 Saponi Alberto 362 13.9 24 30 ala forte Angels Santarcangelo
9 Rinaldi Niccolò 355 13.7 33 22 centro Angels Santarcangelo
10 Poluzzi Michele 353 14.7 28 26 play G.Scirea Forlì
11 Venturoli Alessandro 349 13.4 24 35 centro Pallacanestro Castenaso
12 Tugnoli Alessio 343 13.2 24 21 play Tigers Forlì
13 Moscatelli Leonida 332 12.8 20 33 centro Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
14 Marisi Giovanni 332 13.8 25 27 ala forte G.Scirea Forlì
15 Bertolini Luca 330 13.2 29 30 guardia Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
16 Albertini Filippo 328 12.6 25 29 centro Salus Bologna
17 Zucchini Umberto 325 13.0 22 31 guardia Castelfranco Emilia
18 Negri Alessio 322 12.4 21 26 centro Rebasket
19 Corcelli Nunzio 321 12.8 28 24 guardia Virtus Imola
20 Ravaioli Riccardo 317 12.2 23 23 guardia Tigers Forlì
21 Riguzzi Filippo 312 12.0 23 23 play Libertas Ghepard
22 Tedeschini Luca 303 13.2 24 35 ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
23 Castagnaro Riccardo 302 13.1 20 32 guardia Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
24 Nucci Alessandro 298 11.9 25 22 ala piccola Salus Bologna
25 Silimbani Jacopo 295 11.8 24 29 centro Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
26 Solfrizzi Enrico 290 11.6 20 31 guardia G.Scirea Forlì
27 Boero Luigi 286 11.0 18 30 play Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
28 Germani Enrico 284 10.9 25 23 ala piccola Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
29 Saccani Matteo 276 11.5 28 31 guardia Pall. Titano
30 Tomesani Denis 274 11.4 22 25 guardia Castelfranco Emilia
31 Bastoni Matteo 273 10.9 22 36 ala piccola Castelfranco Emilia
32 Del Papa Antonio 270 10.8 22 33 ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
33 Pulvirenti Davide 269 10.3 26 33 play BSL San Lazzaro
34 Parma Benfenati Nicola 269 15.8 31 25 ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
35 Benzi Manuele 267 10.3 25 32 play Pall. Titano
36 Verri Patrizio 267 16.7 31 27 ala piccola Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
37 Gamberini Tommaso 261 10.0 20 26 ala forte Pall. Titano
38 Grillini Lorenzo 258 10.8 25 27 play Virtus Imola
39 Masini Giorgio 256 10.2 22 33 guardia Pallacanestro Castenaso
40 Pini Emanuele 255 11.1 23 20 ala piccola Rebasket
41 Conte Luca 252 12.0 27 35 guardia Rebasket
42 Zambrini Federico 251 10.9 18 30 guardia Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
43 Saccà Alessandro 251 9.7 20 29 ala piccola Salus Bologna
44 Biello Alex 250 10.0 20 32 play Rebasket
45 Barbieri Alberto 246 10.3 16 39 centro Pallacanestro Castenaso
46 Donati Agostino 245 9.4 21 22 ala forte Tigers Forlì
47 Botteghi Nicolò 237 9.9 22 23 ala forte Libertas Ghepard
48 Zhytaryuk Vyacheslav 235 9.0 18 27 centro Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
49 Dal Fiume Samuel 233 9.3 22 32 play Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
50 Gruosso Fabio 232 8.9 24 32 ala forte Bk2000 Reggio Emilia