LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Iattoni Riccardo 538 20.7 36 1992ala forte Tigers Forlì
2 Bartoccetti Alessio 474 19.0 34 1980guardia Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
3 Porcellini Andrea 421 16.8 26 1977ala forte Virtus Imola
4 Trombetti Alessandro 394 16.4 25 1981ala piccola Pallacanestro Castenaso
5 Nieri Nicola 384 15.4 26 1976ala forte Libertas Ghepard
6 Fin Gabriele 374 15.6 28 1990ala piccola BSL San Lazzaro
7 Pesaresi Luca 367 16.0 29 1989play Angels Santarcangelo
8 Saponi Alberto 362 13.9 24 1985ala forte Angels Santarcangelo
9 Rinaldi Niccolò 355 13.7 33 1993centro Angels Santarcangelo
10 Poluzzi Michele 353 14.7 28 1989play G.Scirea Forlì
11 Venturoli Alessandro 349 13.4 24 1980centro Pallacanestro Castenaso
12 Tugnoli Alessio 343 13.2 24 1994play Tigers Forlì
13 Marisi Giovanni 332 13.8 25 1988ala forte G.Scirea Forlì
14 Moscatelli Leonida 332 12.8 20 1982centro Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
15 Bertolini Luca 330 13.2 29 1985guardia Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
16 Albertini Filippo 328 12.6 25 1986centro Salus Bologna
17 Zucchini Umberto 325 13.0 22 1984guardia Castelfranco Emilia
18 Negri Alessio 322 12.4 21 1989centro Rebasket
19 Corcelli Nunzio 321 12.8 28 1991guardia Virtus Imola
20 Ravaioli Riccardo 317 12.2 23 1992guardia Tigers Forlì
21 Riguzzi Filippo 312 12.0 23 1992play Libertas Ghepard
22 Tedeschini Luca 303 13.2 24 1980ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
23 Castagnaro Riccardo 302 13.1 20 1983guardia Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
24 Nucci Alessandro 298 11.9 25 1993ala piccola Salus Bologna
25 Silimbani Jacopo 295 11.8 24 1986centro Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
26 Solfrizzi Enrico 290 11.6 20 1984guardia G.Scirea Forlì
27 Boero Luigi 286 11.0 18 1985play Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
28 Germani Enrico 284 10.9 25 1992ala piccola Bk2000 Reggio Emilia
29 Saccani Matteo 276 11.5 28 1984guardia Pall. Titano
30 Tomesani Denis 274 11.4 22 1990guardia Castelfranco Emilia
31 Bastoni Matteo 273 10.9 22 1979ala piccola Castelfranco Emilia
32 Del Papa Antonio 270 10.8 22 1982ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
33 Parma Benfenati Nicola 269 15.8 31 1990ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
34 Pulvirenti Davide 269 10.3 26 1982play BSL San Lazzaro
35 Verri Patrizio 267 16.7 31 1988ala piccola Pall.1972 Fiorenzuola
36 Benzi Manuele 267 10.3 25 1983play Pall. Titano
37 Gamberini Tommaso 261 10.0 20 1989ala forte Pall. Titano
38 Grillini Lorenzo 258 10.8 25 1988play Virtus Imola
39 Masini Giorgio 256 10.2 22 1982guardia Pallacanestro Castenaso
40 Pini Emanuele 255 11.1 23 1995ala piccola Rebasket
41 Conte Luca 252 12.0 27 1980guardia Rebasket
42 Saccà Alessandro 251 9.7 20 1986ala piccola Salus Bologna
43 Zambrini Federico 251 10.9 18 1985guardia Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
44 Biello Alex 250 10.0 20 1983play Rebasket
45 Barbieri Alberto 246 10.3 16 1976centro Pallacanestro Castenaso
46 Donati Agostino 245 9.4 21 1993ala forte Tigers Forlì
47 Botteghi Nicolò 237 9.9 22 1992ala forte Libertas Ghepard
48 Zhytaryuk Vyacheslav 235 9.0 18 1988centro Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
49 Dal Fiume Samuel 233 9.3 22 1983play Pol. Raggisolaris Faenza
50 Ghedini Gianluca 232 9.7 27 1982guardia Libertas Ghepard