LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Canelo Jean Carlos 81 16.2 23 26 guardia Virtus Padova
2 Lazzaro Marco 80 13.3 21 23 ala forte Virtus Padova
3 Cappellari Andrea 80 13.3 22 32 ala forte Robur Saronno
4 Tomesani Denis 73 12.2 21 25 guardia Castelfranco Emilia
5 Corno Alessandro 71 11.8 17 23 guardia Robur Saronno
6 De Piccoli Ezio 70 11.7 17 41 ala piccola Robur Saronno
7 Negro Marco 69 11.5 16 22 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
8 Piano Andrea 67 11.2 18 23 play Olimpo Basket Alba
9 Parma Benfenati Nicola 67 11.2 20 25 ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
10 Del Papa Antonio 62 10.3 18 33 ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
11 Salvato Gabriele 61 10.2 21 25 guardia Virtus Padova
12 Di Fonzo Francesco 60 10.0 16 21 ala forte Virtus Padova
13 Dellapiana Enrico 60 10.0 13 37 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
14 Zucchini Umberto 59 9.8 21 31 guardia Castelfranco Emilia
15 Tedeschini Luca 58 14.5 17 35 ala forte Castelfranco Emilia
16 Margheri Niccolò 56 9.3 14 25 guardia Olimpo Basket Alba
17 Coslovi Marcello 49 8.2 12 23 play Castelfranco Emilia
18 Zanelli Davide 42 7.0 12 22 ala piccola Olimpo Basket Alba
19 Leva Matteo 42 7.0 12 26 guardia Robur Saronno
20 Pastusena Pavels 42 7.0 10 25 centro Virtus Padova
21 Angiolini Alberto 39 6.5 16 42 play Robur Saronno
22 Busca Leonardo 38 6.3 11 43 play Virtus Padova
23 Rossetti Paolo 34 6.8 13 31 ala forte Robur Saronno
24 Schiavon Federico 29 4.8 9 27 ala piccola Virtus Padova
25 Castillo Edwin Rafael 28 5.6 9 31 play Olimpo Basket Alba
26 Mercante Stefano 26 4.3 11 28 play Robur Saronno
27 Minoli Tommaso 23 3.8 11 21 play Robur Saronno
28 Bergui Edoardo 21 3.5 9 23 guardia Olimpo Basket Alba
29 Gallocchio Cristiano 21 21.0 21 19 ala piccola Virtus Padova
30 Brando Rocco 18 3.0 7 35 centro Olimpo Basket Alba
31 Contin Riccardo 16 2.7 5 20 guardia Virtus Padova
32 Gurioli Alessandro 13 13.0 13 28 ala piccola Robur Saronno
33 Di Gioia Carlo 13 6.5 7 39 ala forte Olimpo Basket Alba
34 Gorla Jacopo 10 5.0 7 19 play Robur Saronno
35 Bastoni Matteo 9 2.3 6 36 ala piccola Castelfranco Emilia
36 Marzo Francesco 8 1.6 6 21 play Castelfranco Emilia
37 Tedeschi Alberto 8 2.0 4 21 ala piccola Castelfranco Emilia
38 Righi Giacomo 7 3.5 5 22 play Castelfranco Emilia
39 Sabbadin Filippo 7 2.3 6 24 ala piccola Virtus Padova
40 Berto Sebastiano 6 1.0 3 19 guardia Virtus Padova
41 Taglioretti Stefano 6 1.5 4 21 ala forte Robur Saronno
42 Eirale Marcello 4 1.0 4 U19 play Olimpo Basket Alba
43 Calzavara Stefano 0 0.0 - U19 play Virtus Padova
44 Cappello Davide 0 0.0 - 19 centro Olimpo Basket Alba
45 Romagnoli Alessandro 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Castelfranco Emilia
46 Sentimenti Lorenzo 0 0.0 - U17 ala piccola Castelfranco Emilia
47 Ferrara Matteo 0 0.0 - U19 ala forte Virtus Padova
48 Passarella Matteo 0 0.0 - 21 guardia Robur Saronno
49 Mucuta Alin 0 0.0 - 19 ala piccola Olimpo Basket Alba