# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Benzoni Daniele Mario 556 22.2 38 35 ala forte Sangiorgese Legnano
2 Mossi Marco 523 20.1 36 27 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
3 Maino Claudio 417 16.7 30 24 play Cus Torino
4 Bolzonella Federico 416 16.0 31 31 play Robur et Fides Varese
5 Giannini Filippo 407 15.7 28 24 guardia Bottegone Basket
6 Venucci Mattia 405 15.6 28 25 play Don Bosco Livorno
7 Ferrari Federico 400 15.4 27 40 ala piccola Oleggio Magic BK
8 Laudoni Stefano 396 15.8 27 26 guardia Valsesia Basket
9 Sacco Claudio 387 14.9 28 34 play Oleggio Magic BK
10 Mariotti Daniele 384 14.8 29 31 play U.S. Empolese
11 Matteucci Luca 382 17.4 33 31 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese
12 Pignatti Luca 371 14.3 22 29 ala forte Mens Sana 1871
13 Gigena Mario Alberto 355 14.2 23 38 ala piccola Don Bosco Livorno
14 Mossi Paolo Emilio 348 13.4 26 39 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
15 Grugnetti Fabio 347 13.3 22 28 play B.T. E.Battaglia
16 Rossi Emanuele 319 13.9 23 24 ala forte Bottegone Basket
17 Vico Carlos Sebastian 317 12.2 20 29 guardia Mens Sana 1871
18 Ranuzzi Alex 309 11.9 20 29 ala piccola Mens Sana 1871
19 Gambolati Antonio 297 12.4 21 34 centro Basket Cecina
20 Zani Marco 293 11.3 23 31 guardia Monsummano
21 Tomasini Simone 290 11.6 22 22 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
22 Magrini Mattia 290 20.7 30 22 guardia Cus Torino
23 Peroni Michele 288 11.1 20 21 guardia Sangiorgese Legnano
24 Medizza Devil 286 11.0 25 25 centro Oleggio Magic BK
25 Sanna Massimiliano 285 14.3 28 27 ala forte Basket Cecina
26 Chiacig Roberto 277 10.7 18 41 centro Mens Sana 1871
27 Negri Claudio 272 10.9 22 30 ala piccola Oleggio Magic BK
28 Buscaino Damian 271 11.3 22 30 ala forte Bridge Pavia
29 Barsanti Andrea 269 10.3 29 29 play Bottegone Basket
30 Fratto Francesco 263 10.1 27 24 ala piccola Basket Cecina
31 Fossati Roberto 263 10.1 23 37 play Bridge Pavia
32 Caroti Lorenzo 262 10.5 20 U19 play Basket Cecina
33 Terrosi Gianni 262 11.4 23 26 play U.S. Empolese
34 Biancani Giuliano 261 10.4 24 31 play Basket Golfo Piombino
35 Vannini Fabio 261 10.4 26 28 centro Monsummano
36 Priuli Alessandro 251 9.7 23 29 centro Sangiorgese Legnano
37 Tommei Andrea 251 11.4 32 24 play Monsummano
38 Marmugi Luca 248 9.5 26 31 centro Basket Golfo Piombino
39 Verri Damiano 248 9.5 20 30 centro Monsummano
40 Maggio Roberto 247 9.5 30 25 play Basket Golfo Piombino
41 Degrada Stefano 247 12.4 32 32 guardia Bridge Pavia
42 Pavone Maurizio 243 9.3 17 31 centro Cus Torino
43 Hidalgo Quiroz Shaquille 239 9.2 19 21 guardia Valsesia Basket
44 Lucarelli Jacopo 239 9.6 20 19 guardia Don Bosco Livorno
45 Santarossa Walter 238 11.3 28 37 ala piccola Valsesia Basket
46 Rossato Riccardo 233 9.0 22 19 guardia Basket Cecina
47 Parente Davide 232 8.9 22 32 play Mens Sana 1871
48 Bernardi Luca 230 9.6 22 31 play Oleggio Magic BK
49 Liberati Davide 225 9.0 16 23 play Don Bosco Livorno
50 Castelletta Giulio 224 9.0 17 23 ala forte Robur et Fides Varese