LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Perseu Laura 386 19.3 28 1985guardia G. Verga Palermo
2 Tagliamento Marzia 289 20.6 35 1996guardia Pol. Battipagliese
3 Verona Marta 282 13.4 27 1994guardia G. Verga Palermo
4 Policari Elisa 279 16.4 28 1997ala forte San Raffaele Roma
5 Perfetti Chiara 268 12.8 20 1979play Stelle Marine
6 Servadio Camilla 264 12.6 21 1989play Phoenix Aurora Pescara
7 Scoglia Serena 257 12.2 24 1989ala grande Phoenix Aurora Pescara
8 David Natasha Giselle 257 12.2 23 1991centro Basket Antonianum
9 Minichino Claudia 240 11.4 23 1996play Bull Basket Latina
10 Lai Giulia 229 10.9 25 1986guardia Basket Antonianum
11 Cadoni Chiara 218 12.8 26 1994guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
12 Redolf Francesca 218 12.8 20 1986ala forte BK Girls Ancona 'A'
13 Brusa Manuela 211 10.0 22 1997centro Basket Antonianum
14 Costa Lucrezia 202 11.2 26 1997centro Pol. Battipagliese
15 Martinoia Francesca 200 10.0 15 1990play Stelle Marine
16 Marchetti Michela 196 9.8 19 1996guardia Pol. Battipagliese
17 Mataloni Margherita 192 12.0 20 1995play BK Girls Ancona 'A'
18 Ceccarelli Silvia 176 11.7 29 1996guardia Bull Basket Latina
19 Grizzi Veronica 175 10.3 17 1996guardia San Raffaele Roma
20 Manzotti Giulia 174 10.9 23 1993guardia G. Verga Palermo
21 Battisti Daniela 172 8.2 20 1984ala forte Stelle Marine
22 Aleo Ileana 171 8.1 21 1990play G. Verga Palermo
23 Smareglia Elena Azzurra 170 8.1 14 1986play Stelle Marine
24 Russo Francesca 163 9.6 22 1996play Pol. Battipagliese
25 Hernandez Isabel 157 7.5 15 1996ala piccola Pol. Battipagliese
26 Miele Federica 156 7.4 16 1987centro Stelle Marine
27 Procaccini Maria 156 7.8 23 1991guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
28 Valente Emanuela 154 7.3 22 1997centro Bull Basket Latina
29 Mauri Serena 142 8.4 16 1992ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
30 Zerella Felicita 135 8.4 17 1983centro BK Girls Ancona 'A'
31 Ermito Giorgia 133 6.7 14 1988centro G. Verga Palermo
32 Fiorletta Giulia 121 5.8 13 1997guardia Bull Basket Latina
33 Caso Laura 119 6.0 13 1981ala piccola Phoenix Aurora Pescara
34 Russo Anita 117 6.9 20 1997guardia Pol. Battipagliese
35 Ballirano Francesca 114 6.7 16 1997play San Raffaele Roma
36 Formiconi Gloria 113 8.1 15 1994ala piccola BK Girls Ancona 'A'
37 Tennenini Camilla 109 6.1 13 1995guardia Bull Basket Latina
38 Guerri Giorgia 108 5.1 13 1994play G. Verga Palermo
39 Salvagno Ilaria 105 6.2 15 1997guardia San Raffaele Roma
40 Di Sario Francesca 104 6.1 15 1995guardia BK Girls Ancona 'A'
41 Verona Costanza 95 4.5 9 1999play G. Verga Palermo
42 Pappalardo Carolina 94 5.9 16 1996ala piccola Bull Basket Latina
43 Matta Alessia 88 4.6 11 1997play Basket Antonianum
44 Triveri Francesca 87 4.4 16 1997guardia Bull Basket Latina
45 Bonvecchio Emma 85 4.0 18 1996guardia Bull Basket Latina
46 Proietti Ciolli Claudia 83 4.0 10 1995centro Bull Basket Latina
47 Benedetti Michelangeli Sara 80 5.0 13 1997guardia San Raffaele Roma
48 Pasqualin Giulia 75 3.8 11 1991guardia Phoenix Aurora Pescara
49 Rubinetti Sara 75 6.3 13 1995play Stelle Marine
50 Santulli Eleonora 72 4.5 13 1996ala forte San Raffaele Roma