# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rossi Emanuele 154 17.1 23 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Agliana
2 Tuci Francesco 132 14.7 23 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Agliana
3 Nieri Alessandro 117 13.0 22 29 play Pallacanestro Agliana
4 Poltroneri Davide 116 16.6 33 34 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
5 Passoni Lorenzo 116 14.5 22 22 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
6 Terrosi Gianni 94 15.7 30 30 play ABC Castelfiorentino
7 Tozzi Luca 87 14.5 26 20 ala forte ABC Castelfiorentino
8 Merlo Lorenzo 86 10.8 20 22 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
9 Verrigni Edoardo 75 9.4 14 22 guardia Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
10 Filippi Andrea 75 9.4 17 22 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
11 Barsanti Andrea 72 14.4 20 33 play Basketball Club Lucca
12 Falconi Luca 64 21.3 33 28 guardia Pielle Livorno
13 Belli Andrea 62 10.3 14 20 guardia ABC Castelfiorentino
14 Romano Riccardo 60 12.0 16 35 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
15 Tessitori Alessio 59 11.8 14 32 ala forte Basketball Club Lucca
16 Delli Carri Giuliano 59 9.8 16 30 ala forte ABC Castelfiorentino
17 Zaccariello Davide Emanuele 51 5.7 17 24 play Pallacanestro Agliana
18 Dell'Agnello Tommaso 49 16.3 19 28 guardia Pielle Livorno
19 Tempestini Tommaso 49 9.8 21 32 play Basketball Club Lucca
20 Verdiani Yuri 48 8.0 11 27 guardia ABC Castelfiorentino
21 Zani Marco 47 7.8 11 35 guardia ABC Castelfiorentino
22 Sollitto Tommaso 46 5.1 15 24 play Pallacanestro Agliana
23 Goretti Niccolò 44 5.5 10 22 ala forte Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
24 Nesi Francesco 42 8.4 12 29 play Basketball Club Lucca
25 Bogani Lorenzo 40 5.7 12 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Agliana
26 Rossi Daniele 39 19.5 23 25 play Pallacanestro Valdisieve
27 Orsini Stefano 39 13.0 14 28 guardia N.B. Altopascio
28 Zita Andrea 38 7.6 10 28 play Basketball Club Lucca
29 Meucci Francesco 35 11.7 16 31 ala forte N.B. Altopascio
30 Del Debbio Andrea 33 6.6 11 20 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
31 Salvi Isacco 31 3.4 7 21 guardia Pallacanestro Agliana
32 Bertolini Roberto 30 10.0 12 33 centro Pielle Livorno
33 Benini Luca 30 10.0 17 30 centro Pielle Livorno
34 Baroncelli Massimo 30 15.0 23 30 ala piccola N.B. Altopascio
35 Zappia Francesco 29 3.6 6 22 centro Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
36 Marotta Vieri 28 3.5 7 25 play Pino Dragons Basket Firenze
37 Riccio Fabio 28 9.3 18 29 guardia N.B. Altopascio
38 Coccia Iacopo Maria 26 13.0 13 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdisieve
39 Razzoli Alessio 26 2.9 5 21 centro Pallacanestro Agliana
40 Mascagni Filippo 26 13.0 16 26 guardia Olimpia Legnaia
41 Municchi Daniele 24 12.0 15 20 guardia Pallacanestro Valdisieve
42 Daly Federico 23 3.8 9 20 play ABC Castelfiorentino
43 De Falco Domenico 22 7.3 12 36 centro N.B. Altopascio
44 Conti Leonardo 21 10.5 13 23 guardia Olimpia Legnaia
45 Burgalassi Francesco 21 7.0 8 26 play Pielle Livorno
46 Pagni Giancarlo 21 4.2 11 27 guardia Basketball Club Lucca
47 Corzani Lorenzo 16 8.0 8 29 ala forte Olimpia Legnaia
48 Cappa Tommaso 15 5.0 9 36 guardia N.B. Altopascio
49 Cianchi Lapo 15 7.5 8 20 ala forte Pallacanestro Valdisieve
50 Niccoli Tommaso 14 7.0 12 21 play Pallacanestro Valdisieve