# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Viganò Andrea 171 17.1 24 31 ala forte Lambers Triuggio
2 Sagnella Niccolò 156 15.6 31 25 ala piccola Uggiatese Basket
3 Cassamagnago Lorenzo 144 13.1 23 24 ala forte Bk Team Giussano
4 Marzano Lorenzo 138 15.3 22 24 guardia Bk Team Giussano
5 Negrocusa Jacopo 98 9.8 20 32 centro Lambers Triuggio
6 Bandini Lorenzo 92 13.1 25 18 guardia Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
7 Brambilla Corrado 88 8.8 14 24 ala piccola Bk Team Giussano
8 Fumian Marco 86 7.8 14 31 guardia Lambers Triuggio
9 Patrucco Paolo 81 9.0 18 37 ala forte Lambers Triuggio
10 Sagnella Edoardo Eugenio 80 8.9 14 27 guardia Uggiatese Basket
11 Galimberti Federico 78 11.1 19 18 play Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
12 Lazzari Corrado 78 8.7 16 30 ala forte Uggiatese Basket
13 Villa Gabriele 76 8.4 19 20 centro Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
14 Trombetta Giacomo 73 9.1 16 23 play Bk Team Giussano
15 Aliverti Federico 72 6.5 10 23 ala forte Uggiatese Basket
16 Mariani Filippo 69 11.5 18 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
17 Corbetta Marco 68 7.6 16 29 play Bk Team Giussano
18 Ambrosetti Marco 68 6.2 12 23 centro Bk Team Giussano
19 Redaelli Matteo 64 6.4 11 22 ala piccola Lambers Triuggio
20 Brambilla Matteo 63 7.9 25 29 ala forte Bk Team Giussano
21 Donghi 59 7.4 13 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
22 Pozzoli Mattia 58 6.4 10 19 guardia Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
23 Fumagalli 55 9.2 13 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
24 Ferrari Simone 55 6.9 13 35 guardia Lambers Triuggio
25 Schiavolin Samuele 55 7.9 14 19 play Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
26 Pesce Giacomo 54 6.8 14 30 guardia Bk Team Giussano
27 Vallotto Gabriele 52 4.7 12 20 guardia Uggiatese Basket
28 Bizzozero Matteo 51 6.4 18 20 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
29 Bottos 50 6.3 13 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
30 Ranzenigo Federico 48 5.3 16 23 guardia Uggiatese Basket
31 Molteni 47 5.9 11 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
32 Borga S. 46 11.5 13 Pall. Menaggio
33 Montagnolo Andrea 45 15.0 21 36 Virtus Meda
34 Recalcati Mirko 40 6.7 15 19 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
35 Sara 36 4.5 10 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
36 Borghi Gabriele 33 4.7 10 25 guardia Uggiatese Basket
37 Sarubbi Rocco 33 8.3 14 18 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
38 Pizzi 32 5.3 13 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
39 Gaffuri Luca 31 15.5 17 ala piccola S. Ambrogio M. Comense sq.B
40 Gualtieri Matteo 30 4.3 14 28 guardia Bk Team Giussano
41 Galliani Fabio 30 10.0 17 22 ala piccola S. Ambrogio M. Comense
42 Sangregorio Stefano 30 10.0 17 Virtus Meda
43 Caimi Giacomo 29 7.3 12 29 Uggiatese Basket
44 Galimberti 29 4.1 11 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
45 Dell'Orto G. 28 9.3 13 Azzurra Or. Albiate
46 Terza Davide 27 5.4 14 26 guardia Uggiatese Basket
47 Zana T. 26 8.7 12 Azzurra Or. Albiate
48 Gamba M. 26 6.5 9 Pall. Menaggio
49 Cappellini Alessandro 26 8.7 16 ala piccola S. Ambrogio M. Comense sq.B
50 Rusconi L. 25 12.5 19 Olimpia Pontelambro