Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Lombardia
- Campionati
- Prima Divisione Maschile Milano 2018-2019
- Elenco Squadre
Squadre e Roster Playoff– Prima Divisione Maschile Milano 2018-2019
A. Casati Arcore17 | 2832 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Acquamarina Segrate37 | 5388 | Serie 2-1, Finali |
Ardor Bollate51 | 11453 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
AS Basket Monza67 | 3255 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Bellusco83 | 11451 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Clan 74 Milano105 | 3261 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Basket Club Arlunese126 | 3243 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Pioltello143 | 2899 | Serie 1-2, Finali |
Basket Precotto Milano166 | 3112 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Basketown Milano183 | 10451 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Boffalorello Basket203 | 8151 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
C.B.B.A. Cologno220 | 10464 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
CAT Vigevano233 | 5708 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
CCSQO Futura246 | 3077 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Centro Basket Locate267 | 3146 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Cesano Boscone Basket289 | 9233 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Corsico Basket304 | 5766 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Crac Bionics Buccinasco328 | 8160 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
Don Bosco Carugate347 | 3108 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Dresano Basket362 | 2978 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Dynamica Cologno Monzese387 | 4935 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Ebro Basket Milano406 | 2556 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Gaggiano Basket422 | 6887 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Jolly Sport Rho438 | 3245 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Lesmo 2004449 | 2846 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
Longobardos Pavia467 | 3155 | Serie 1-2, Finali |
Malaspina Frogs483 | 10465 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Monza International503 | 8153 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
New Basketball Arzaga525 | 10452 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola551 | 11455 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Nuovo Basket Vigevano573 | 3145 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Olimpia Gambolò596 | 3148 | Serie 2-1, Finali |
Oltrebasket Casteggio618 | 9234 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
OSAL Novate630 | 11452 | Serie 0-2, Finali |
Pallacanestro Melegnano654 | 2912 | Serie 0-2, Semifinali |
Pallacanestro Pregnana677 | 3140 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
Pol1990 OSAB Baranzate700 | 11462 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni723 | 11461 | Serie 2-0, Finali |
S. Giuseppe Arese741 | 7090 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
S. Luigi Garbagnate761 | 3129 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
S. Rocco Monza776 | 3099 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
San Luigi 2017 Codogno799 | 10456 | Serie 1-2, Semifinali |
Settimo Basket814 | 10454 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Thunder Codogno830 | 5694 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
U.P.O.L. Lungavilla850 | 3160 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Victor Rho Basket868 | 2865 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Virtus Basket Casteggio892 | 10237 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Virtus OPM903 | 10463 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |