Tu sei qui:
Primo Turno Play-Off | Semifinali | Finali | |
---|---|---|---|
Basket Pioltello
2
| |||
Basket Pioltello
2
| |||
Dynamica Cologno Monzese
1
| |||
Basket Pioltello
1
| |||
Malaspina Frogs
1
| |||
San Luigi 2017 Codogno
1
| |||
San Luigi 2017 Codogno
2
| |||
Acquamarina Segrate
|
|||
Pallacanestro Melegnano
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Melegnano
0
| |||
Dresano Basket
0
| |||
Acquamarina Segrate
2
| |||
Acquamarina Segrate
2
| |||
Acquamarina Segrate
2
| |||
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
0
| |||
Ardor Bollate
2
| |||
Ardor Bollate
2
| |||
S. Luigi Garbagnate
0
| |||
Ardor Bollate
2
| |||
S. Giuseppe Arese
0
| |||
Jolly Sport Rho
0
| |||
Jolly Sport Rho
2
| |||
Ardor Bollate
|
|||
OSAL Novate
2
| |||
OSAL Novate
2
| |||
Victor Rho Basket
0
| |||
OSAL Novate
0
| |||
Pallacanestro Pregnana
2
| |||
Pallacanestro Pregnana
1
| |||
Virtus OPM
0
| |||
Basket Precotto Milano
2
| |||
Basket Precotto Milano
2
| |||
CCSQO Futura
0
| |||
Basket Precotto Milano
0
| |||
Ebro Basket Milano
1
| |||
New Basketball Arzaga
0
| |||
New Basketball Arzaga
2
| |||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
|
|||
Basket Clan 74 Milano
2
| |||
Basket Clan 74 Milano
0
| |||
Basketown Milano
1
| |||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
2
| |||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
2
| |||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
2
| |||
Pol1990 OSAB Baranzate
1
| |||
Crac Bionics Buccinasco
2
| |||
Crac Bionics Buccinasco
2
| |||
Gaggiano Basket
0
| |||
Crac Bionics Buccinasco
2
| |||
Basket Club Arlunese
1
| |||
Boffalorello Basket
0
| |||
Boffalorello Basket
2
| |||
Crac Bionics Buccinasco
|
|||
Cesano Boscone Basket
2
| |||
Cesano Boscone Basket
2
| |||
Settimo Basket
1
| |||
Cesano Boscone Basket
0
| |||
Corsico Basket
2
| |||
Corsico Basket
0
| |||
Centro Basket Locate
0
| |||
Olimpia Gambolò
2
| |||
Olimpia Gambolò
2
| |||
Oltrebasket Casteggio
0
| |||
Olimpia Gambolò
2
| |||
CAT Vigevano
2
| |||
CAT Vigevano
1
| |||
U.P.O.L. Lungavilla
1
| |||
Olimpia Gambolò
|
|||
Longobardos Pavia
2
| |||
Longobardos Pavia
2
| |||
Thunder Codogno
0
| |||
Longobardos Pavia
1
| |||
Nuovo Basket Vigevano
2
| |||
Nuovo Basket Vigevano
0
| |||
Virtus Basket Casteggio
0
| |||
Lesmo 2004
2
| |||
Lesmo 2004
2
| |||
C.B.B.A. Cologno
1
| |||
Lesmo 2004
2
| |||
Basket Bellusco
1
| |||
Monza International
0
| |||
Monza International
2
| |||
Lesmo 2004
|
|||
S. Rocco Monza
2
| |||
S. Rocco Monza
1
| |||
Don Bosco Carugate
0
| |||
A. Casati Arcore
0
| |||
A. Casati Arcore
2
| |||
A. Casati Arcore
2
| |||
AS Basket Monza
0
| |||