Tu sei qui:
Trentaduesimi di Finale | Sedicesimi di Finale | Ottavi di Finale | Quarti di Finale | Semifinale | Finale | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior Bergamo
90
| ||||||
Excelsior Bergamo
78
| ||||||
Polis Senago
33
| ||||||
Excelsior Bergamo
71
| ||||||
San Pio X Milano
50
| ||||||
Pol. Brembate Sopra
67
| ||||||
Pol. Brembate Sopra
60
| ||||||
Excelsior Bergamo
65
| ||||||
Basket Lecco
77
| ||||||
Basket Lecco
71
| ||||||
CBC Show Camp
66
| ||||||
Basket Lecco
59
| ||||||
Sportlandia Tradate
76
| ||||||
Sportlandia Tradate
58
| ||||||
Virtus Desenzano
62
| ||||||
Excelsior Bergamo
61
| ||||||
Gilbertina Soresina
76
| ||||||
Gilbertina Soresina
75
| ||||||
Basket Osio Sotto
53
| ||||||
Gilbertina Soresina
67
| ||||||
Di.Po. Vimercate Verde
45
| ||||||
Basket Lodi
57
| ||||||
Basket Lodi
55
| ||||||
CSC Cusano Milanino
51
| ||||||
BT1995 Pizzighettone
60
| ||||||
BT1995 Pizzighettone
46
| ||||||
Visconti Brignano
55
| ||||||
CSC Cusano Milanino
75
| ||||||
CSC Cusano Milanino
77
| ||||||
CSC Cusano Milanino
61
| ||||||
Di.Po. Vimercate Bianca
61
| ||||||
Excelsior Bergamo
63
| ||||||
Blu Treviglio
90
| ||||||
Blu Treviglio
70
| ||||||
JuVi Cremona
66
| ||||||
Blu Treviglio
89
| ||||||
BC Cavenago Brianza
69
| ||||||
BC Cavenago Brianza
62
| ||||||
Lions Del Chiese
44
| ||||||
Blu Treviglio
98
| ||||||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
69
| ||||||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
67
| ||||||
CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
50
| ||||||
POSAL Sesto S.Giovanni
66
| ||||||
Lions BS Brescia
65
| ||||||
Gamma Segrate Rosso
61
| ||||||
Gamma Segrate Rosso
73
| ||||||
Blu Treviglio
58
| ||||||
Città di Opera
66
| ||||||
Città di Opera
88
| ||||||
Cerro Maggiore
42
| ||||||
Città di Opera
49
| ||||||
ABC Virtus Mantova
73
| ||||||
ABC Virtus Mantova
63
| ||||||
Almenno Basket
63
| ||||||
Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
82
| ||||||
Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
85
| ||||||
Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
85
| ||||||
Basket Costa Masnaga
64
| ||||||
Sangiorgese Basket sq.B
56
| ||||||
Masters Carate Verde
54
| ||||||
C.B. Alto Sebino
36
| ||||||
C.B. Alto Sebino
60
| ||||||
Rams Daverio
|
||||||
Rams Daverio
88
| ||||||
Rams Daverio
64
| ||||||
Scuola Basket Treviglio
63
| ||||||
Rams Daverio
71
| ||||||
Junior Knights Legnano
84
| ||||||
Junior Knights Legnano
54
| ||||||
Pol. Vobarno
51
| ||||||
Rams Daverio
65
| ||||||
CMB Rho
67
| ||||||
CMB Rho
60
| ||||||
Azzurri Niguardese
50
| ||||||
CMB Rho
54
| ||||||
Pol. Caluschese
68
| ||||||
Pol. Caluschese
40
| ||||||
Ebro Basket Milano
61
| ||||||
Rams Daverio
66
| ||||||
Tumminelli Romana Blu
90
| ||||||
Tumminelli Romana Blu
66
| ||||||
Centri Olimpia Cologno
62
| ||||||
Tumminelli Romana Blu
62
| ||||||
Brescia Bk Roncadelle
68
| ||||||
Basket Cassano
56
| ||||||
Basket Cassano
71
| ||||||
Tumminelli Romana Blu
56
| ||||||
Cus Brescia
70
| ||||||
Cus Brescia
63
| ||||||
Bresso Basket
62
| ||||||
Cus Brescia
54
| ||||||
Basket Melzo
54
| ||||||
Sansebasket Cremona
52
| ||||||
Sansebasket Cremona
68
| ||||||
Rams Daverio
81
| ||||||
Sportiva Sondrio
90
| ||||||
Sportiva Sondrio
91
| ||||||
Basket Sant'Ambrogio Mariano
46
| ||||||
Sportiva Sondrio
77
| ||||||
Now Basketball Academy Vigevano
61
| ||||||
Now Basketball Academy Vigevano
86
| ||||||
Basket Iseo
51
| ||||||
Sportiva Sondrio
74
| ||||||
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
81
| ||||||
Carpe Diem Calolziocorte
74
| ||||||
Basket Più Rezzato
63
| ||||||
Masters Carate Bianca
58
| ||||||
Masters Carate Bianca
78
| ||||||
Masters Carate Bianca
87
| ||||||
Pallacanestro Melegnano
76
| ||||||
Milanotre Basiglio
56
| ||||||
Viadana Basket
75
| ||||||
Viadana Basket
60
| ||||||
Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
39
| ||||||
Milanotre Basiglio
76
| ||||||
Milanotre Basiglio
66
| ||||||
Milanotre Basiglio
72
| ||||||
Pol. Varedo
59
| ||||||
Milanotre Basiglio
83
| ||||||
Virtus Scanzorosciate
74
| ||||||
GS Villaguardia
62
| ||||||
GS Villaguardia
86
| ||||||
GS Villaguardia
62
| ||||||
Pallacanestro Monteclarense
55
| ||||||
Malaspina Frogs
61
| ||||||
Malaspina Frogs
67
| ||||||