Under 19 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2022-2023

MARCATORI Girone 4 / Nord-Ovest Under 19 Eccellenza Nazionale Maschile 2022-2023

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
Guimdo Tsafack Levi Valdo
PMU18Varese Academy
342 16.3 33
Tanfoglio Nicolas
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
277 19.8 31
Errica Nicholas
PMU18Derthona Basket
266 16.6 24
Cassinerio Matteo
AP'03ABA Legnano
255 17.0 30
Bogunovic Vuk
AP'04Varese Academy
242 12.1 23
Baldi Lorenzo
APU18Derthona Basket
227 12.6 26
Filipovic Jovan
AP'04Varese Academy
221 10.5 20
Corgnati Matteo
G'04Campus Piemonte
219 12.2 20
Biaggini Alessandro
AF'04Derthona Basket
217 11.4 21
Roncarolo Matteo
AP'04Pallacanestro Biella
210 14.0 28
Cagliani Matteo
PM'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
206 12.9 29
Ferrari Francesco
GU18College Borgomanero
203 11.9 24
Cecchi Andrea
APU18College Borgomanero
199 13.3 24
Mobio Alleia Ivan
AP'04Campus Piemonte
196 10.9 38
Dagrì Matteo
GU18ABA Legnano
194 12.9 22
Cane Carlo Maria
C'04Blu Orobica Bergamo
179 11.2 22
Tio Tiagande Willis Alex
AP'03Moncalieri S.Mauro
175 13.5 27
Fantino Filippo
AP'04Pallacanestro Vado
168 12.0 29
Longo M.
Campus Piemonte
165 8.7 21
Vujic Lazar
AF'04Pallacanestro Vado
163 11.6 18
Manna Giorgio
AP'04Campus Piemonte
158 8.8 18
Aimone Gabriele
AP'04Pallacanestro Biella
154 12.8 19
Malagnini Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
153 10.2 22
Pollini Lorenzo
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
153 10.9 24
Makke Erik
PMU18Campus Piemonte
151 8.4 21
Loro Andrea
AP'03College Borgomanero
149 14.9 22
Isotta Niccolò
G'03Blu Orobica Bergamo
147 14.7 31
Fea Gianluca
C'04Basket Torino
145 9.1 17
Cardani Lorenzo
AP'03ABA Legnano
143 9.5 16
Rota Riccardo
AP'04Blu Orobica Bergamo
141 8.3 17
Jokic Balsa
AP'03Varese Academy
140 6.7 17
Tambwe Gloris
APU18Derthona Basket
139 7.3 28
Tandia Lamine
C'04Derthona Basket
138 9.2 17
Fragonara Alberto
PM'04College Borgomanero
137 8.6 22
Tonelli Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
136 9.1 24
Porcella Matteo
AP'03CUS Torino
136 11.3 19
Dell'Acqua Marco
GU18ABA Legnano
134 8.4 19
Dalle Ave Giorgio
AF'04Basket Torino
134 11.2 19
Osatwna Kesmor
AF'04Moncalieri S.Mauro
131 8.2 15
Ghigo Maurizio
AP'03College Borgomanero
130 11.8 22
Moscatelli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Biella
121 8.6 19
Santi Giovanni
AP'04Pallacanestro Brescia
120 8.0 13
Beyrne Gomez Santiago Benjamin
G'04Varese Academy
119 6.3 15
Altobelli Edoardo
Basket Torino
119 7.0 19
Lomele Boseli Aaron
G'04Campus Piemonte
113 6.3 14
Stankovic Dimitrije
APU18Pallacanestro Vado
112 8.6 19
Pietra Carlo
AP'03CUS Torino
112 16.0 23
Amadu Samuel Adeola
APU18Moncalieri S.Mauro
111 6.9 18
Pozzato Gabriel Belfort
APU18College Borgomanero
111 11.1 20
Bosso Niang Loic
AFU18Varese Academy
110 7.3 16