Tu sei qui:
- Home
- Lombardia
- Campionati
- Promozione Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
- Elenco Squadre
Squadre e Roster Play-in– Promozione Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
5 Fuori Giussano17 | 3061 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Ajaccio Milano32 | 3095 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Alebbio Basket Como52 | 5680 | Serie 0-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Almenno Basket67 | 2881 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Alto Sebino Rogno85 | 3201 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Ambivere Mapello Basket109 | 3207 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Amico Carpenedolo127 | 6883 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Antoniana Como142 | 3238 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Azzurri Niguardese161 | 2917 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket 1984 Verbano Luino187 | 3177 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket 2.0 Bridge205 | 9242 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket 2016 Bosto Varese230 | 11477 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Bareggio246 | 3139 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket School Cavaria268 | 13455 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Basket Tavernerio286 | 2945 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Besanese Basket302 | 3066 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Boca Bk89 Bergamo320 | 3010 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Borghebasket 91336 | 3982 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Brescia Bk Roncadelle358 | 5674 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
BS Offanengo371 | 10295 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Casa della Gioventù Erba397 | 14596 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
CBBA Olimpia Cologno418 | 14582 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Centro Basket Locate439 | 3146 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Cesano Seveso453 | 4936 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
CGB Brugherio467 | 10227 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Crac Bionics Buccinasco491 | 8160 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
CSG Busto Garolfo509 | 11478 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Elegy Legnano523 | 3249 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Eureka Monza536 | 3258 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Fiorenzuola D'Arda Basket562 | 1467 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
G.S. San Martino579 | 6950 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Gerardiana Monza596 | 2901 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Giovani Atleti Samarate620 | 3001 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Inzago Basket634 | 3107 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Kaire Sport Lurate653 | 13230 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Concorezzo678 | 5387 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano710 | 2998 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Figino Serenza739 | 2950 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano769 | 3023 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Pallacanestro Magenta791 | 5771 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Playground Team Mariano815 | 2957 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
PNB18 Nave Bovezzo834 | 3216 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
S. Benedetto Milano854 | 3088 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
S. Gerardo Monza871 | 5770 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
San Carlo Sport887 | 6947 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
San Pio V Milano904 | 13444 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
SB Murat Bollate921 | 13198 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
U.S. Buraghese936 | 2963 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
UCC Casalpusterlengo957 | 13199 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Verolese Basket973 | 3030 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Vespa Castelcovati992 | 2927 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Virtus Arzago1006 | 3029 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Virtus Basket Casteggio1030 | 10237 | Serie 2-1, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Virtus Cermenate1047 | 5016 | Serie 0-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Visconti Brignano1065 | 2880 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Vismara Milano1080 | 5767 | Serie 2-0, Primo Turno Play-Off |
Vivisport Landriano1100 | 5000 | Serie 1-2, Primo Turno Play-Off |